High School State Finalists

School Event First Last
Adair County FPS Arabella Caldwell
Adair County FPS Ben Hancock
Adair County FPS Brandon Harp
Adair County FPS Lejano Zavalija
Adair County Language Arts Maddie Harmon
Adair County Language Arts Chris Stuchell
Adair County Science Ben Hancock
Adair County Social Studies Trevor Smith
Allen Central Arts/Hum. Natalie Lester
Apollo Composition Caroline Shutt
Apollo Social Studies Daniel Mayes
Atherton Arts/Hum. Evan Schneider
Atherton Composition Emily Coy
Augusta Social Studies Stephen Cordle
Ballard Composition Lila Payton
Ballard FPS Daniah Elathamna
Ballard FPS Kyra Lyvers
Ballard FPS Alexandria McDaniel
Ballard FPS Jillian Schade
Ballard Mathematics Jinhyun Lee
Ballard Social Studies Jinhyun Lee
Ballard Memorial Social Studies Ryan Rehkemper
Beechwood Composition Matt Pugh
Beechwood Science Li Cai Haney
Beechwood Science Maddie Webb
Belfry Language Arts Austin Dillon
Bell County Composition Ginni Gambrel
Bell County Composition Alyssa Hillman
Bell County Science Cole Raines
Berea Community Language Arts Alex Heyrman
Bethlehem Arts/Hum. Laura Mattingly
Bethlehem Arts/Hum. Noah Surtees
Bethlehem Composition Alex Brown
Bethlehem FPS Davis Downs
Bethlehem FPS Danny Manion
Bethlehem FPS Nate Mattingly
Bethlehem FPS Woody McCoy
Bethlehem Mathematics Hunter McCoy
Bethlehem Mathematics Woody McCoy
Bethlehem Science Hunter McCoy
Boone County Composition Victoria Nash
Boone County Language Arts Samual Huddleston
Bowling Green Composition Christian Butterfield
Bowling Green Mathematics Liheng Cao
Bowling Green Mathematics Rithik Reddy
Bowling Green Science Nupur Chhachhi
Boyle County Arts/Hum. Katie Lamb
Boyle County Composition Taylor Whitwell
Boyle County FPS Summer Allahham
Boyle County FPS Amelia Fogle
Boyle County FPS Susana Moore
Boyle County FPS Jaelyn Young
Boyle County Mathematics Wesley Wei
Boyle County Science Wesley Wei
Breathitt County Arts/Hum. Logan Back
Breathitt County Language Arts Ashlee Gross
Breathitt County Science Ethan Griffith
Bullitt East Composition Ainsley Gordon
Bullitt East Composition Kelsey Wood
Caldwell County Social Studies Corey Dearing
Calloway County Arts/Hum. Holly Hardt
Calloway County Arts/Hum. Kati Wyant
Calloway County Composition Katie Allen
Calloway County FPS Brianna Madden
Calloway County FPS Jamison Moorehead
Calloway County FPS Madison Phillips
Calloway County FPS Claire Umstead
Calloway County Language Arts Auzin Panahandeh
Calloway County Language Arts Claire Umstead
Calloway County Language Arts Kati Wyant
Calloway County Quick Recall Zach Ellis
Calloway County Quick Recall Brianna Madden
Calloway County Quick Recall Michael Okuda
Calloway County Quick Recall Griffen Sheridan
Calloway County Quick Recall Marshall Thompson
Calloway County Quick Recall Claire Umstead
Calloway County Quick Recall Kati Wyant
Calloway County Science Michael Okuda
Campbell County Arts/Hum. Jaclyn Fischesser
Campbell County Arts/Hum. Nicholas Yungbluth
Campbell County Composition Nick Padin
Campbell County FPS Abby Davis
Campbell County FPS Syd Fillhardt
Campbell County FPS Zach Kuebbing
Campbell County FPS Kate Quinn
Campbell County FPS Nicholas Yungbluth
Campbell County Language Arts Carly Karrick
Campbell County Language Arts Jt Reagor
Campbell County Mathematics Colton Graham
Campbell County Mathematics Joel Sebastian
Campbell County Mathematics Mitchell Turner
Campbell County Quick Recall Nate Asbury
Campbell County Quick Recall Michael Boyd
Campbell County Quick Recall Jaclyn Fischesser
Campbell County Quick Recall Colton Graham
Campbell County Quick Recall Carly Karrick
Campbell County Quick Recall Destiny McVey
Campbell County Quick Recall Jt Reagor
Campbell County Quick Recall Joel Sebastian
Campbell County Quick Recall Mitchell Turner
Campbell County Quick Recall Nicholas Yungbluth
Campbell County Science Mitchell Turner
Campbell County Social Studies Nate Asbury
Campbell County Social Studies Colton Graham
Campbell County Social Studies Joel Sebastian
Carlisle County Arts/Hum. Sidney Toon
Central Hardin Arts/Hum. Dillon Brock
Central Hardin Mathematics Kassidy McDowell
Central Hardin Mathematics Cole Riney
Central Hardin Quick Recall Garrett Ashlock
Central Hardin Quick Recall Dillon Brock
Central Hardin Quick Recall Clark Hinkson
Central Hardin Quick Recall Ethan Hinkson
Central Hardin Quick Recall Madison Kisselbaugh
Central Hardin Quick Recall Evan Lohden
Central Hardin Quick Recall Cole Riney
Central Hardin Quick Recall Sarah Sanborn
Central Hardin Social Studies Garrett Ashlock
Christian County Composition Haley Powell
Clay County Arts/Hum. Joe White
Clay County Composition Skylar Bray
Clay County Composition Makenzie Hicks
Clay County Language Arts Joe White
Clay County Mathematics Kody Bargo
Clay County Quick Recall Kody Bargo
Clay County Quick Recall Dylan Beckner
Clay County Quick Recall Skylar Bray
Clay County Quick Recall Tyler Coots
Clay County Quick Recall Dylan Cress
Clay County Quick Recall Jake Hampton
Clay County Quick Recall Makenzie Hicks
Clay County Quick Recall Dylan Hobbs
Clay County Quick Recall Olivia Robinson
Clay County Quick Recall Bella Sester
Clay County Quick Recall Rt Stivers
Clay County Quick Recall Joe White
Clay County Science Olivia Robinson
Clinton County Arts/Hum. Zach McFall
Conner Arts/Hum. Anna Impellitteri
Conner Arts/Hum. Libby Jones
Conner Composition Kyle Addison
Conner Language Arts Eli Graft
Conner Quick Recall Kyle Addison
Conner Quick Recall Victoria Burgess
Conner Quick Recall Kaitlyn Gieske
Conner Quick Recall Eli Graft
Conner Quick Recall Anna Impellitteri
Conner Quick Recall Libby Jones
Conner Quick Recall Payton Lighthall
Conner Quick Recall Olivia North
Conner Quick Recall Bryan Padilla
Conner Quick Recall Juliana Surprenant
Conner Quick Recall Bryce Wade
Conner Quick Recall Libby Warth
Conner Social Studies Eli Graft
Corbin Arts/Hum. Sarah Pedersen
Corbin Mathematics Sam Gilbert
Corbin Mathematics Tucker Hart
Corbin Mathematics Nikhil Krishna
Corbin Science Tucker Hart
Corbin Science Cameron Wyatt
Corbin Social Studies Jacob Johnson
Cordia Science Steven Carter
Danville Language Arts Eli Gooch
Danville Language Arts Sarah Goosey
Danville Language Arts Daniel McAllister
Danville Mathematics Amal Gondal
Danville Mathematics Anas Gondal
Danville Quick Recall Gus Crow
Danville Quick Recall Amal Gondal
Danville Quick Recall Anas Gondal
Danville Quick Recall Eli Gooch
Danville Quick Recall Sarah Goosey
Danville Quick Recall Elizabeth Joiner
Danville Quick Recall Ben Link
Danville Quick Recall Charlie Lynch
Danville Quick Recall Daniel McAllister
Danville Quick Recall Race Pellant
Danville Quick Recall Saif Siddiqui
Danville Quick Recall Emma Webb
Danville Science Amal Gondal
Danville Science Anas Gondal
Danville Social Studies Daniel McAllister
Daviess County Arts/Hum. Jasmyne Post
Daviess County Arts/Hum. Karli Sanders
Daviess County Arts/Hum. Max Smith
Daviess County FPS Jarrod Blackham
Daviess County FPS Frederik Mendoza Ulken
Daviess County FPS Max Smith
Daviess County FPS Nicolas Warder
Daviess County Language Arts Karli Sanders
Daviess County Mathematics Mason Clark
Daviess County Quick Recall Will Boultinghouse
Daviess County Quick Recall William Caldbeck
Daviess County Quick Recall Mason Clark
Daviess County Quick Recall Eli Cooper
Daviess County Quick Recall Andrew Ellis
Daviess County Quick Recall Noah Owen
Daviess County Quick Recall Alec Phelps
Daviess County Quick Recall Jasmyne Post
Daviess County Quick Recall Karli Sanders
Daviess County Quick Recall Max Smith
Daviess County Quick Recall Christian Vincent
Daviess County Quick Recall Stephen Ward
Daviess County Science Mason Clark
Daviess County Science Stephen Ward
Daviess County Social Studies Stephen Ward
Dawson Springs School Composition Emily Garrett
Dawson Springs School Language Arts Tate Jones
Dawson Springs School Science Hunter McGee
Dawson Springs School Social Studies Ethan Vincent
Dixie Heights FPS Annie Brandel
Dixie Heights FPS Jackson Burns
Dixie Heights FPS Alyssa Kaliin
Dixie Heights FPS Davis West
Dixie Heights FPS Logan Wibberley
Dixie Heights FPS Sam Wright
Dixie Heights Language Arts Casey Higginson
Dixie Heights Mathematics Andrew Perry
Dixie Heights Science Jake Pfaller
DuPont Manual Arts/Hum. Anjali Chadha
DuPont Manual Arts/Hum. Sophie Lai
DuPont Manual Arts/Hum. Elijah Shina
DuPont Manual Composition Catherine Ho
DuPont Manual Language Arts Sophie Lai
DuPont Manual Language Arts Elijah Shina
DuPont Manual Language Arts Manting Xu
DuPont Manual Mathematics Jobi Jose
DuPont Manual Mathematics Manting Xu
DuPont Manual Quick Recall Priyadarshini Chandrashekhar
DuPont Manual Quick Recall Jobi Jose
DuPont Manual Quick Recall Lavanya Kanneganti
DuPont Manual Quick Recall Jacob Keisling
DuPont Manual Quick Recall Sophie Lai
DuPont Manual Quick Recall Matthew Raj
DuPont Manual Quick Recall Elijah Shina
DuPont Manual Quick Recall Abilash Thout
DuPont Manual Science Priyadarshini Chandrashekhar
DuPont Manual Science Lavanya Kanneganti
DuPont Manual Science Aditya Mehta
DuPont Manual Social Studies Jacob Keisling
DuPont Manual Social Studies Jake Powell
DuPont Manual Social Studies Matthew Raj
East Carter Composition Brianna Gee
East Ridge Composition Rachel Morgan
Eastern Language Arts Emily Beltchev
Eastern Quick Recall Aldarick Auceda
Eastern Quick Recall Emily Beltchev
Eastern Quick Recall Harrison Evans
Eastern Quick Recall Jackson Jones
Eastern Quick Recall Robbie Kiser
Eastern Quick Recall Jackson Mulkins
Eastern Quick Recall Brenden Quirk
Eastern Quick Recall Jack Thacker
Eastern Quick Recall Silas Zoeller
Eastern Science Nick Cooper
Eastern Science Silas Zoeller
Edmonson County Language Arts Makenzie Daniels
Elizabethtown Composition Amna Ahmed
Elizabethtown FPS Ameer Haider
Elizabethtown FPS Laura Hinkle
Elizabethtown FPS Nathan Johnson
Elizabethtown FPS Zachary Johnson
Estill County Composition Meggie Wilson
Estill County FPS Kaitlyn Brewer
Estill County FPS Mimi Richardson
Estill County FPS Andrew Samples
Estill County FPS Meggie Wilson
Estill County Quick Recall Matthew Combs
Estill County Quick Recall Eli Gill
Estill County Quick Recall Rachael Horn
Estill County Quick Recall Stephen McQueen
Estill County Quick Recall Lee Mills
Estill County Quick Recall Samantha Puckett
Estill County Quick Recall Caleb Stickney
Estill County Quick Recall Sarah Thacker
Estill County Quick Recall Elizabeth Tipton
Estill County Quick Recall Chase Wainscott
Estill County Quick Recall Hunter Walters
Estill County Quick Recall Dustin Warner
Estill County Science Caleb Stickney
Estill County Social Studies Lee Mills
Estill County Social Studies Caleb Stickney
Fleming County Composition Madison Purvis
Franklin County Composition Paul Portmann
Franklin County FPS Caitlin Barnes
Franklin County FPS Rishabh Kapoor
Franklin County FPS Parks Mason
Franklin County FPS Parker Sornberger
Franklin County Science Rishabh Kapoor
Franklin County Social Studies Christian Thompson
Franklin Simpson Mathematics Tyler Eaton
George Rogers Clark Arts/Hum. Megan Hudnall
George Rogers Clark Quick Recall Caroline Handshoe
George Rogers Clark Quick Recall Bailey Kaskela
George Rogers Clark Quick Recall Ben Meyer
George Rogers Clark Quick Recall Hunter Mitchell
George Rogers Clark Quick Recall Daniel Morris
George Rogers Clark Quick Recall John O’Bryan
George Rogers Clark Quick Recall Connor Sparks
George Rogers Clark Quick Recall Cameron Spicer
George Rogers Clark Science Daniel Morris
George Rogers Clark Social Studies Cameron Spicer
Glasgow Arts/Hum. Daniel Dill
Glasgow Arts/Hum. Caleb Tamminga
Glasgow Composition Ean Dyche
Glasgow Composition Scout Oliver
Glasgow Language Arts Daniel Dill
Glasgow Language Arts Garrison Page
Glasgow Mathematics Garrison Page
Glasgow Quick Recall Parker Bannister
Glasgow Quick Recall Daniel Dill
Glasgow Quick Recall Rajeev Nair
Glasgow Quick Recall Garrison Page
Glasgow Quick Recall Anish Patel
Glasgow Quick Recall Abrar Rahman
Glasgow Quick Recall Mason Reid
Glasgow Quick Recall Caleb Tamminga
Glasgow Science Anish Patel
Glasgow Science Mason Reid
Glasgow Social Studies Parker Bannister
Glasgow Social Studies Rajeev Nair
Glasgow Social Studies Anish Patel
Grant County FPS Nick Kells
Grant County FPS Shelby Newton
Grant County FPS Dakota Orr
Grant County FPS Samantha Schawe
Grant County Social Studies Zachary Hollandsworth
Graves County Arts/Hum. Emily Goddard
Graves County Language Arts Emily Goddard
Graves County Mathematics Ryan Overby
Graves County Science Matthew Woods
Graves County Social Studies Matthew Woods
Grayson County FPS Kelsey Carwile
Grayson County FPS Faith Hart
Grayson County FPS Rachel Hunt
Grayson County FPS Hannah Renfro
Grayson County Language Arts Alex Dennis
Grayson County Social Studies Noah Coles
Greenwood Composition Eli Lovell
Greenwood Mathematics Caitlin Cook
Hancock County Composition Allie Richards
Harlan Social Studies Tj Hensley
Harlan County Composition Madison Bennet
Harlan County FPS Amber Blanton
Harlan County FPS Chelsey Caldwell
Harlan County FPS Breanna Epperson
Harlan County FPS Kaylee Major
Harrison County Composition Devin Mattox
Harrison County Science Hunter Sparks
Hazard Arts/Hum. Alexa Davidson
Hazard Composition Stacie Fugate
Hazard Mathematics Taylor Williams
Hazard Quick Recall Noah Baker
Hazard Quick Recall Noah Campbell
Hazard Quick Recall Antoinette Contento
Hazard Quick Recall Alexa Davidson
Hazard Quick Recall Ej Fields
Hazard Quick Recall Brooke Hochstetler
Hazard Quick Recall Rianne Kablan
Hazard Quick Recall Nick Mitchell
Hazard Quick Recall Andrew Nickels
Hazard Quick Recall Connor Whitaker
Hazard Quick Recall Hannah Whitaker
Hazard Quick Recall Taylor Williams
Hazard Social Studies Andrew Nickels
Henderson County Arts/Hum. Will Hardy
Henderson County Arts/Hum. Cole Privette
Henderson County Composition Andrew Sauls
Henderson County Language Arts Will Hardy
Henderson County Language Arts Harrison Jenkins
Henderson County Language Arts Isaac Oettle
Henderson County Mathematics Zachary Beickman
Henderson County Mathematics Austin Meredith
Henderson County Quick Recall Dj Banks
Henderson County Quick Recall Zachary Beickman
Henderson County Quick Recall Alex Chandler
Henderson County Quick Recall Will Hardy
Henderson County Quick Recall Harrison Jenkins
Henderson County Quick Recall Riley Lovell
Henderson County Quick Recall Austin Meredith
Henderson County Quick Recall Isaac Oettle
Henderson County Quick Recall Cole Privette
Henderson County Science Zachary Beickman
Henderson County Science Austin Meredith
Henderson County Social Studies Dj Banks
Henderson County Social Studies Isaac Oettle
Henry Clay Composition Augustine Carlson
Heritage Christian Academy Composition Katie Ruth
Heritage Christian Academy Language Arts Sarah Herrell
Heritage Christian Academy Mathematics Matthew Broadbent
Heritage Christian Academy Science Matthew Broadbent
Highlands Science Helen Ross
Holy Cross  (Jefferson) Science Cameron Short
Holy Cross  (Kenton) Composition Christian Bales
Hopkins County Central Mathematics Addison Lander
Hopkins County Central Science Addison Lander
J. Graham Brown Arts/Hum. Daniel Candee
J. Graham Brown Arts/Hum. Maia Graudick
J. Graham Brown Composition Hannah Haysley
J. Graham Brown Language Arts Sam Battle
J. Graham Brown Quick Recall Daniel Candee
J. Graham Brown Quick Recall Angelina Causey
J. Graham Brown Quick Recall Sovann Chang
J. Graham Brown Quick Recall William Dolan
J. Graham Brown Quick Recall Dennis Gabriel
J. Graham Brown Quick Recall Maia Graudick
J. Graham Brown Quick Recall Hannah Haysley
J. Graham Brown Quick Recall Tryphena Sithu
J. Graham Brown Science Tryphena Sithu
J. Graham Brown Social Studies Daniel Candee
Jackson County Language Arts Chris Smith
Jackson County Science Cameron Parrett
Jackson Ind. Arts/Hum. Slayde Sizemore
Jackson Ind. Mathematics Jeremy Strong
Jackson Ind. Social Studies Jeremy Strong
John Hardin Arts/Hum. Lily Vowels
John Hardin Language Arts Grace Vowels
John Hardin Mathematics Kevin Young
John Hardin Quick Recall Drew Aubry
John Hardin Quick Recall Alia Bradley
John Hardin Quick Recall Amara Danturthi
John Hardin Quick Recall Nathan Foulong
John Hardin Quick Recall Colin Kaiser
John Hardin Quick Recall Justin Lee
John Hardin Quick Recall Timmy Lever
John Hardin Quick Recall Patrick O’Boyle
John Hardin Quick Recall Aditya Singh
John Hardin Quick Recall Grace Vowels
John Hardin Quick Recall Lily Vowels
John Hardin Quick Recall Kevin Young
John Hardin Science Aditya Singh
John Hardin Science Kevin Young
John Hardin Social Studies Grace Vowels
Johnson Central Arts/Hum. Megan Owens
Johnson Central Arts/Hum. Chrystalen Stambaugh
Johnson Central FPS Emily Adkins
Johnson Central FPS Leah Blair
Johnson Central FPS Riley Castle
Johnson Central FPS Blake Cochran
Johnson Central FPS Hayley Prater
Johnson Central FPS Sarah Thompson
Johnson Central Language Arts Leah Blair
Johnson Central Language Arts Jolene Fairchild
Johnson Central Language Arts Amelia Kretzer
Johnson Central Mathematics Austin Cantrell
Johnson Central Mathematics Lauren Endicott
Johnson Central Quick Recall Leah Blair
Johnson Central Quick Recall Austin Cantrell
Johnson Central Quick Recall Jt Dials
Johnson Central Quick Recall Lauren Endicott
Johnson Central Quick Recall Brandon Fairchild
Johnson Central Quick Recall Jolene Fairchild
Johnson Central Quick Recall Katelyn Fields
Johnson Central Quick Recall Amelia Kretzer
Johnson Central Quick Recall Caree Meek
Johnson Central Quick Recall Megan Owens
Johnson Central Quick Recall Hunter Roark
Johnson Central Quick Recall Chrystalen Stambaugh
Johnson Central Science Jt Dials
Johnson Central Science Katelyn Fields
Johnson Central Social Studies Austin Cantrell
Johnson Central Social Studies Brandon Fairchild
Johnson Central Social Studies Hunter Roark
June Buchanan Arts/Hum. Connor Jacobs
June Buchanan Language Arts Trey Moore
June Buchanan Language Arts Ruby Yeary
June Buchanan Social Studies Trey Moore
Kentucky Country Day Arts/Hum. Georgia Coats
Kentucky Country Day FPS Catherine Bache
Kentucky Country Day FPS Tia Dowling
Kentucky Country Day FPS Izzy Geller
Kentucky Country Day FPS Zahra Khan
Kentucky Country Day Language Arts Jonathan Hu
Kentucky Country Day Mathematics Yihong Hu
Kentucky Country Day Mathematics Shanzeh Sayied
Kentucky Country Day Science Eddy Zhong
Knott County Central Composition Kaitlyn Lovins
Knott County Central Composition Eden Slone
Knott County Central Mathematics Brysen Honeycutt
Knox Central Mathematics Abram Mills
Lafayette Sr. Mathematics Austin Booth
Lafayette Sr. Science Austin Booth
LaRue County Language Arts Nick Vazquez
LaRue County Social Studies Skyler Hornback
LaRue County Social Studies Brady McDowell
Lawrence County Arts/Hum. Kate Cecil
Lawrence County Language Arts Carrie Jo Cecil
Lawrence County Language Arts Kate Cecil
Lawrence County Science Jeremy Webb
Lee County FPS Gabby Kirby
Lee County FPS Haley Mays
Lee County FPS Lauren Perdue
Lee County FPS Taylor Roberts
Leslie County FPS Shay Collett
Leslie County FPS Tessa Farler
Leslie County FPS Kennedy Howard
Leslie County FPS Makenna Morgan
Leslie County Social Studies Jordyn Amundsen
Letcher Co. Central Arts/Hum. Kirsten Sexton
Letcher Co. Central Composition Katie Braswell
Letcher Co. Central Language Arts Kirsten Sexton
Letcher Co. Central Mathematics Treston Hughes
Letcher Co. Central Science Treston Hughes
Lewis County Arts/Hum. Adrianna Goodwin
Lewis County Composition Mollee Flannigan
Lewis County Language Arts Mollee Flannigan
Lewis County Language Arts Adrianna Goodwin
Lewis County Mathematics Bravin Lykins
Lexington Catholic Mathematics Yangchao Huang
Logan County Social Studies Tanner Morrow
Louisville Collegiate Mathematics Tuan Nguyen
Madison Central Arts/Hum. Zachary Marcum
Madison Central Language Arts Blake Turner
Madison Central Quick Recall Jeffrey Alcorn
Madison Central Quick Recall Gabe Ellis
Madison Central Quick Recall Kam Gatson
Madison Central Quick Recall Alarah Gillum
Madison Central Quick Recall Tyler Hall
Madison Central Quick Recall Ethan Jackson
Madison Central Quick Recall Zachary Marcum
Madison Central Quick Recall Kyle McGlothlin
Madison Central Quick Recall Gabe Perkins
Madison Central Quick Recall Julia Rahimzadeh
Madison Central Quick Recall Susan Rahimzadeh
Madison Central Quick Recall Blake Turner
Madison Central Social Studies Blake Turner
Madison Southern Science Colby Sparks
Madisonville North Hopkins Arts/Hum. Paige Blackburn
Madisonville North Hopkins Arts/Hum. Liam Coursey
Madisonville North Hopkins Arts/Hum. Martha Popescu
Madisonville North Hopkins Composition Waide Katie
Madisonville North Hopkins FPS Liam Coursey
Madisonville North Hopkins FPS Luna Johnstone
Madisonville North Hopkins FPS Breanna Parson
Madisonville North Hopkins FPS Daniel Wittmer
Madisonville North Hopkins Language Arts Martha Popescu
Madisonville North Hopkins Language Arts David Wallace
Madisonville North Hopkins Mathematics Logan Brown
Madisonville North Hopkins Mathematics Zach Whitfield
Madisonville North Hopkins Quick Recall Paige Blackburn
Madisonville North Hopkins Quick Recall Clay Massamore
Madisonville North Hopkins Quick Recall Breanna Parson
Madisonville North Hopkins Quick Recall Eli Polley
Madisonville North Hopkins Quick Recall Martha Popescu
Madisonville North Hopkins Quick Recall David Wallace
Madisonville North Hopkins Quick Recall Zach Whitfield
Madisonville North Hopkins Social Studies Clay Massamore
Madisonville North Hopkins Social Studies David Wallace
Marion County Arts/Hum. John Patrick Caldwell
Marion County Language Arts Tevin Washington
Marion County Science Matthew Courtwright
Marion County Social Studies Tevin Washington
Marshall County Composition Alyssa Hubbard
Marshall County Science Taylor Young
Marshall County Social Studies Conrad Cash
Mason County Mathematics Elizabeth Johnson
McCracken County FPS Barton Christmas
McCracken County FPS Noah Ellis
McCracken County FPS Henrietta Ransdell
McCracken County FPS Katelyn Woodard
McCracken County Mathematics Zach Althouse
McCracken County Mathematics Drew Schofield
McCracken County Quick Recall Zach Althouse
McCracken County Quick Recall Alex Bohannon
McCracken County Quick Recall Ethan Brown
McCracken County Quick Recall David Dodd
McCracken County Quick Recall Dustyn Hofer
McCracken County Quick Recall Ian Morgan
McCracken County Quick Recall Drew Schofield
McCracken County Quick Recall Sean Sieczka
McCracken County Quick Recall Amy Truong
McCracken County Science Zach Althouse
McCracken County Science Ethan Brown
McCreary Central Composition Hope Anderson
McLean County Composition Callum Case
Menifee County Social Studies Jake Peck
Mercy Academy Composition Abbey Just
Mercy Academy Social Studies Sarah Offutt
Middlesboro Arts/Hum. Robby Griffey
Middlesboro Arts/Hum. Dylan Slaven
Middlesboro Language Arts Tyler Brush
Middlesboro Language Arts Victoria Ferguson
Middlesboro Language Arts Makayla Hensley
Middlesboro Quick Recall Tyler Brush
Middlesboro Quick Recall Robby Griffey
Middlesboro Quick Recall Makayla Hensley
Middlesboro Quick Recall Andrew Kelley
Middlesboro Quick Recall Bishakha Kumari
Middlesboro Quick Recall Danny Lin
Middlesboro Quick Recall Siara Minton
Middlesboro Quick Recall Timothy Perkins
Middlesboro Quick Recall Dylan Slaven
Middlesboro Science Bishakha Kumari
Middlesboro Science Siara Minton
Middlesboro Science Timothy Perkins
Middlesboro Social Studies Tyler Brush
Middlesboro Social Studies Andrew Kelley
Model Laboratory School Arts/Hum. Sophie Gershtenson
Montgomery County Composition Rebecca Swartz
Montgomery County Mathematics Greyson Cox
Muhlenberg County Composition Lindsay Tucker
Muhlenberg County FPS Lydia Baggett
Muhlenberg County FPS Kirsten Ford
Muhlenberg County FPS William Lewis
Muhlenberg County FPS Lindsay Tucker
Murray Composition Amy Kobraei
Nicholas County Social Studies Merrick Johnson
North Laurel Arts/Hum. Courtney Morgan
North Laurel Mathematics Arjun Kanthawar
North Oldham Mathematics Prateek Katta
North Oldham Mathematics Jake Kennedy
North Oldham Mathematics Shivani Nellore
North Oldham Science Chandu Kona
North Oldham Science Shivani Nellore
North Oldham Science Marcos Valdes
North Oldham Social Studies William O’Loane
Notre Dame Academy Composition Paige Montfort
Oldham County Composition Janel Prater
Oldham County Composition Maria Williams
Oldham County Language Arts Lillian Eells
Oldham County Mathematics Duane Lathrop
Owensboro Mathematics Nathan Jones
Owensboro Mathematics Ryan Schwartz
Owensboro Catholic Composition Allie Ford
Owensboro Catholic Science Tricia Thompson
Paducah Tilghman Arts/Hum. Roberto Dos Remedios
Paducah Tilghman Composition Taylor Willis
Paducah Tilghman Language Arts Anna Grace McGee
Paducah Tilghman Mathematics Lance Butler
Paducah Tilghman Mathematics Roberto Dos Remedios
Paducah Tilghman Social Studies Nick Beeny
Paducah Tilghman Social Studies John Holtgrewe
Paintsville Composition Sydney Becknell
Paintsville Composition Susanna Goggans
Paintsville FPS Andre Faria
Paintsville FPS Susanna Goggans
Paintsville FPS Julie Matijasic
Paintsville FPS Abby Miller
Paintsville FPS Emma Plaxico
Paintsville Mathematics Andre Faria
Paris Arts/Hum. Elizabeth DeBord
Paris Language Arts Elizabeth DeBord
Paris Social Studies Tate Sullivan
Paul G. Blazer Arts/Hum. Dawson Coovert
Paul G. Blazer Arts/Hum. Wren Jenkins
Paul G. Blazer Composition Shelby Conley
Paul G. Blazer Composition Myrna Hill
Paul G. Blazer FPS Hayleigh Buckler
Paul G. Blazer FPS Courtney Jones
Paul G. Blazer FPS Payton Scott
Paul G. Blazer FPS Spencer Wills
Paul G. Blazer Language Arts Shelby Conley
Paul G. Blazer Mathematics Isaac Vinson
Paul G. Blazer Science Nate Rickman
Paul G. Blazer Social Studies Dawson Coovert
Paul Laurence Dunbar Arts/Hum. Aneesh Kadambi
Paul Laurence Dunbar FPS Reka Gal
Paul Laurence Dunbar FPS Madilyn Halwes
Paul Laurence Dunbar FPS Megan Slusarewicz
Paul Laurence Dunbar FPS Amy Wang
Paul Laurence Dunbar Language Arts Brian She
Paul Laurence Dunbar Mathematics Shashank Bhatt
Paul Laurence Dunbar Mathematics Austin Li
Paul Laurence Dunbar Quick Recall John Adkins
Paul Laurence Dunbar Quick Recall Shashank Bhatt
Paul Laurence Dunbar Quick Recall Henry Blyth
Paul Laurence Dunbar Quick Recall Zsombor Gal
Paul Laurence Dunbar Quick Recall Aneesh Kadambi
Paul Laurence Dunbar Quick Recall Mohammad Rashad
Paul Laurence Dunbar Quick Recall Zachary Ross
Paul Laurence Dunbar Quick Recall Brian She
Paul Laurence Dunbar Quick Recall David Vulakh
Paul Laurence Dunbar Science Shashank Bhatt
Paul Laurence Dunbar Science Zsombor Gal
Paul Laurence Dunbar Social Studies Henry Blyth
Paul Laurence Dunbar Social Studies Zsombor Gal
Pendleton County Composition Kathryn Justus
Pendleton County FPS Amelia Franxman
Pendleton County FPS Casey Jones
Pendleton County FPS Aaron Thomas
Pendleton County FPS Taiyler Thomas
Pendleton County Language Arts Ben Bowen
Pendleton County Mathematics Aaron Thomas
Pendleton County Science Andrew Hicks
Perry County Central Mathematics Jacob Estep
Phelps Composition Elizabeth Gross
Pikeville Arts/Hum. Paul Keaton
Pikeville Language Arts Emily Keaton
Pikeville Mathematics Lindsey Lockhart
Pikeville Quick Recall Haseeb Ahmad
Pikeville Quick Recall Madhu Ammisetty
Pikeville Quick Recall Hunter Ford
Pikeville Quick Recall Cami Gaunt
Pikeville Quick Recall Jared Green
Pikeville Quick Recall Jackson Holland
Pikeville Quick Recall Emily Keaton
Pikeville Quick Recall Paul Keaton
Pikeville Quick Recall Tiffany Lin
Pikeville Quick Recall Lindsey Lockhart
Pikeville Quick Recall Adam Swofford
Pikeville Social Studies Paul Keaton
Pleasure Ridge Park Composition Lilith Goben
Pleasure Ridge Park Mathematics Johnathan Frech
Presentation Academy FPS Claire Curtis
Presentation Academy FPS Delayney Hildreth
Presentation Academy FPS Dayna Thomas
Presentation Academy FPS Leah Vogt
Prestonsburg Composition Paige Lemaster
Pulaski County Composition Kennedy Burdine
Pulaski County FPS Bailey Pierce
Pulaski County FPS Gavin Spradlin
Pulaski County FPS Sebastian Tingle
Pulaski County FPS Hannah Yadon
Raceland-Worthington Arts/Hum. Ethan Garvin
Raceland-Worthington Language Arts Ethan Garvin
Raceland-Worthington Mathematics Hunter West
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Cooper Adkins
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Dominic Anzelmo
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Parker Ball
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Brandon Brown
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Ethan Garvin
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Lauren Gearheart
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Brady Justice
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Amanda Keaton
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Laura Nestor
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Alex Roy
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Libby Roy
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall David Thompson
Raceland-Worthington Quick Recall Hunter West
Randall K. Cooper Science Drew Duggan
Rockcastle County Arts/Hum. Mahala King
Rockcastle County Composition Tessa Pickle
Rowan County Senior Arts/Hum. Maggie Alden
Rowan County Senior Arts/Hum. Katie Bonney
Rowan County Senior Language Arts Katie Bonney
Rowan County Senior Mathematics Ben Davison
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Maggie Alden
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Katie Bonney
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Ben Davison
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Licia Henneberg
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Zack Highley
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Jon Jenkins
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Holly Lamb
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Allie Moore
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Aidan O’Brien
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Kennealy Roberts
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Jacob Sergent
Rowan County Senior Quick Recall Alex Stewart
Rowan County Senior Science Allie Moore
Rowan County Senior Science Aidan O’Brien
Russell Arts/Hum. Wesley Steele
Russell Arts/Hum. Meredyth Wilson
Russell Composition Rahil Desai
Russell Composition Claire Wilson
Russell FPS Maya Abul-Khoudoud
Russell FPS Devan Atkins
Russell FPS Barrett Blevins
Russell FPS Connor McGinnis
Russell Language Arts Maya Abul-Khoudoud
Russell Language Arts Wesley Steele
Russell Language Arts Claire Wilson
Russell Mathematics Devan Atkins
Russell Mathematics Alicia Liu
Russell Mathematics Zach Stafford
Russell Quick Recall Maya Abul-Khoudoud
Russell Quick Recall Jacob Bledsoe
Russell Quick Recall Rahil Desai
Russell Quick Recall Paul Henderson
Russell Quick Recall Connor McGinnis
Russell Quick Recall Zach Raich
Russell Quick Recall Jensen Smith
Russell Quick Recall Zach Stafford
Russell Quick Recall Wesley Steele
Russell Quick Recall Claire Wilson
Russell Quick Recall Meredyth Wilson
Russell Science Cameron Hester
Russell Science Alicia Liu
Russell Science Jensen Smith
Russell Social Studies Rahil Desai
Russell Social Studies Connor McGinnis
Russell Social Studies Jensen Smith
Russell County Composition Brenna Posey
Russellville Ind. Arts/Hum. Mullen Will
Russellville Ind. Language Arts Buckner Maleah
Russellville Ind. Quick Recall Williams Adam
Russellville Ind. Quick Recall Coursey Austin
Russellville Ind. Quick Recall Slack Ben
Russellville Ind. Quick Recall Hughes Brennan
Russellville Ind. Quick Recall Wilkerson Matthew
Russellville Ind. Quick Recall Wilkerson Phillp
Russellville Ind. Quick Recall Mullen Will
Russellville Ind. Science Wilkerson Matthew
Russellville Ind. Science Wilkerson Phillp
Ryle Arts/Hum. George Nalbandian
Ryle Arts/Hum. Glenn Stanton
Ryle FPS Tess Chaffee
Ryle FPS Koushik Devarakonda
Ryle FPS Kyle Dolwick
Ryle FPS McKenna Lamblin
Ryle FPS Manu Nair
Ryle FPS Fiona Walsh
Ryle Language Arts Glenn Stanton
Ryle Quick Recall Nathan Connor
Ryle Quick Recall Jeraan Fernando
Ryle Quick Recall Nicholas Katsikas
Ryle Quick Recall George Nalbandian
Ryle Quick Recall Ken Ryumae
Ryle Quick Recall Tanner Schmidt
Ryle Quick Recall Glenn Stanton
Ryle Quick Recall Weston Yorke
Ryle Social Studies Nicholas Katsikas
Ryle Social Studies George Nalbandian
Sacred Heart Arts/Hum. Nell Rydzewski
Sacred Heart Arts/Hum. Sophie Rydzewski
Sacred Heart Science Caroline Hamilton
Sacred Heart Social Studies Caroline Hamilton
Scott County Composition Marissa Stephens
Scott County Science David Spencer
Scott County Social Studies Kyle Capps
Seneca Composition Julia Easley
Seneca Social Studies Nathan French
Shelby County Composition Cameron Hedden
Shelby County Social Studies River Fuchs
Shelby Valley Science Ricky Mullins
Sheldon Clark Arts/Hum. Liz Stayton
Sheldon Clark Language Arts Katie Stepp
Sheldon Clark Mathematics Jacob Ward
Sheldon Clark Science Trevor Blackburn
Sheldon Clark Science Wesley Goble
Sheldon Clark Social Studies Jeremy Copley
Simon Kenton Arts/Hum. Emily Girard
Simon Kenton Arts/Hum. Chelsea Russell
Simon Kenton Language Arts Emily Girard
Simon Kenton Mathematics Nicholas Griffey
Simon Kenton Mathematics Chelsea Russell
Simon Kenton Quick Recall Aaron Anderson
Simon Kenton Quick Recall Brittany Ashley
Simon Kenton Quick Recall Emily Girard
Simon Kenton Quick Recall Nicholas Griffey
Simon Kenton Quick Recall Brooke Jones
Simon Kenton Quick Recall Brandon Perkins
Simon Kenton Quick Recall Sam Roberts
Simon Kenton Quick Recall Chelsea Russell
Simon Kenton Social Studies Sam Roberts
Somerset Social Studies Evan Thompson
South Laurel Science Ben Herald
South Laurel Social Studies Ryan Swinney
South Oldham Arts/Hum. Madelyn Carey
South Oldham Language Arts Madelyn Carey
South Oldham Mathematics Yeda Wu
South Oldham Science Yeda Wu
South Warren Arts/Hum. Emma Willey
South Warren FPS Kaitlin Chandler
South Warren FPS Gage Grindstaff
South Warren FPS Trent Hughes
South Warren FPS Easton Reynolds
South Warren FPS Emma Willey
South Warren Language Arts Austen Seidler
South Warren Mathematics Karthik Boyareddygari
South Warren Quick Recall Bryson Frank
South Warren Quick Recall Jack Spencer Gentry
South Warren Quick Recall Gage Grindstaff
South Warren Quick Recall Megan Hall
South Warren Quick Recall Taylor Napier
South Warren Quick Recall Ngoc Nguyen
South Warren Quick Recall Easton Reynolds
South Warren Quick Recall Austen Seidler
South Warren Quick Recall Owen Seidler
South Warren Quick Recall Alex Taing
South Warren Quick Recall Emma Willey
South Warren Science Karthik Boyareddygari
South Warren Social Studies Taylor Napier
Southwestern Composition OLivia Neal-Pyles
Southwestern Mathematics David Suarez
Southwestern Social Studies Jacob Patterson
Spencer County Language Arts Jack Reynolds
St. Francis DeSales Arts/Hum. Ian Beck
St. Francis DeSales Composition Jacob Averill
St. Francis DeSales FPS Ian Beck
St. Francis DeSales FPS Ryan Carlin
St. Francis DeSales FPS Andrew Fowler
St. Francis DeSales FPS Drake Hasler
St. Francis DeSales FPS Isaac Nord
St. Francis DeSales FPS Trey Reddington
St. Francis DeSales Language Arts Drake Hasler
St. Francis School Composition Willa Tinsley
St. Francis School Mathematics Nicholas Scarfe
St. Francis School Mathematics Will Yelton
St. Francis School Social Studies Matthew Siciliano
St. Mary Composition Madeline Kerr
St. Patricks FPS Jack Gallenstein
St. Patricks FPS Tori Griffith
St. Patricks FPS Carter Heller
St. Patricks FPS Emily Kern
St. Patricks FPS Julia Muehlbauer
St. Patricks Social Studies Ben Gallenstein
St. Xavier Composition Sam Guizio
St. Xavier Language Arts Stanford Broadwater
St. Xavier Mathematics Nick Lanning
St. Xavier Quick Recall Steven Bennett
St. Xavier Quick Recall Stanford Broadwater
St. Xavier Quick Recall Dylan Harkins
St. Xavier Quick Recall A. K. Kash
St. Xavier Quick Recall Nick Lanning
St. Xavier Quick Recall Roland Le
St. Xavier Quick Recall Griffin Mercer
St. Xavier Quick Recall Zade Mutwalli
St. Xavier Quick Recall Braeden Salazar
St. Xavier Quick Recall Jacob Staashelm
St. Xavier Science David DeGeare
St. Xavier Social Studies Zade Mutwalli
Tates Creek Sr. Arts/Hum. Eden AlQahtani
Tates Creek Sr. Language Arts Eden AlQahtani
Taylor County Composition Weston Young
Taylor County Language Arts Andrea Woodcox
Taylor County Science Meghan Sanford
Trigg County Social Studies Seth Futrell
Trinity  (Jefferson) Arts/Hum. Henry Mullins
Trinity  (Jefferson) Language Arts Travis Liebert
Trinity  (Jefferson) Language Arts Luke McFarland
University Heights Academy Arts/Hum. Kelsee Freeman
Villa Madonna Arts/Hum. Eileen Bunch
Villa Madonna Composition Regan Collins
Villa Madonna Language Arts Eileen Bunch
Villa Madonna Social Studies Gabriel Powell
Warren East Arts/Hum. Meghan Pierce
Warren East Composition Julie Bowles
West Jessamine Arts/Hum. Luke Morris
West Jessamine Composition Caitlyn Tullar
Western Hills Arts/Hum. Katie Bennett
Western Hills Language Arts Katie Bennett
Western Hills Language Arts Theresa Jaminet
Western Hills Mathematics Abdullah Ateyeh
Whitley County Arts/Hum. Hope Siler
Whitley County Composition Hope Siler
Whitley County Language Arts Katherine Whitaker
Whitley County Mathematics Caleb Siler
Williamsburg Ind. Composition Makayla Mack
Woodford County Arts/Hum. Seth Allen
Woodford County Language Arts Sarah Potts
Woodford County Mathematics Ryan Mink
Woodford County Quick Recall Connor Akers
Woodford County Quick Recall Seth Allen
Woodford County Quick Recall Logan Craig
Woodford County Quick Recall Logan Curtis
Woodford County Quick Recall Sam Eagen
Woodford County Quick Recall Derek Forte
Woodford County Quick Recall Wesley Forte
Woodford County Quick Recall Travis Korby
Woodford County Quick Recall Ryan Mink
Woodford County Quick Recall Sarah Murner
Woodford County Quick Recall Sarah Potts
Woodford County Science Ryan Mink
Woodford County Social Studies Seth Allen
© 2017 KAAC | All rights reserved | Design by Code FortePrivacy Policy