Middle Grades State Finalists

School Event First Last
Adair County Middle School Arts/Humanities Bailey Watts
Adair County Middle School FPS Angelica Bell
Adair County Middle School FPS Emma Berry
Adair County Middle School FPS Abigail Kemp
Adair County Middle School FPS Joseph Kotter
Adair County Middle School Language Arts Jay Burton
Adair County Middle School Language Arts Trina Nguyen
Adair County Middle School Language Arts Bailey Watts
Adair County Middle School Quick Recall Angelica Bell
Adair County Middle School Quick Recall Brody Blair
Adair County Middle School Quick Recall Jay Burton
Adair County Middle School Quick Recall Abigail Kemp
Adair County Middle School Quick Recall Joseph Kotter
Adair County Middle School Quick Recall Trina Nguyen
Adair County Middle School Quick Recall Bailey Watts
Adair County Middle School Quick Recall Andrew Zinati
Adair County Middle School Science Andrew Zinati
Adair County Middle School Social Studies Brody Blair
Adairville School Social Studies Samuel Duncan
Allen Elementary School Arts/Humanities Elizabeth Goodman
Allen Elementary School Social Studies Jada Reynolds
Anchorage Independent Arts/Humanities Parker Glass
Anchorage Independent Arts/Humanities Mihika Mathur
Anchorage Independent Composition Jackson Jones
Anchorage Independent Composition Sofia Wallace
Anchorage Independent Mathematics Ty Barnes
Anchorage Independent Mathematics Will Harris
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall Ty Barnes
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall Tristan Dunn
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall Parker Glass
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall Will Harris
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall Jackson Jones
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall John-Michael Keith
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall Noah Kern
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall Gabe Kvasic
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall Mihika Mathur
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall Joseph Nidhiry
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall Sofia Wallace
Anchorage Independent Quick Recall Louis Ward
Anchorage Independent Science Parker Glass
Anderson Middle School Composition Emma Harris
Anderson Middle School Mathematics Harsh Patel
Arlie Boggs Elementary School Arts/Humanities Emily Gibbs
Arlie Boggs Elementary School Social Studies Luke Sturgill
Ascension Middle School Language Arts Samantha Bowling
Ascension Middle School Science Will Yorgy
Ascension Middle School Social Studies Will Yorgy
Ashland Middle School Arts/Humanities Anna Bocook
Ashland Middle School Arts/Humanities Caroline Yates
Ashland Middle School Composition Drake Caudill
Ashland Middle School FPS Miriam Howard
Ashland Middle School FPS Emma Laney
Ashland Middle School FPS Isabella Laudenbach
Ashland Middle School FPS Laynee Stanley
Ashland Middle School Language Arts Anna Bocook
Ashland Middle School Language Arts Caroline Yates
Ashland Middle School Mathematics Ali Ellison
Ashland Middle School Science Drake Caudill
Auburn Elementary Mathematics Jason Mautz
Auburn Elementary Science Nathaniel Trent
B. Michael Caudill Middle School Arts/Humanities Aidan Campbell
Ballyshannon Middle School Arts/Humanities Cameron Conn
Ballyshannon Middle School Arts/Humanities Isaac Hampel
Ballyshannon Middle School Composition Tanvi Rakesh
Ballyshannon Middle School Language Arts Cameron Conn
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Mackenzie Brummett
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Cameron Conn
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Collin Curran
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Jacob Eckler
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Zachary Eckler
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Spencer Frohlich
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Isaac Hampel
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Isabella Ingram
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Divya Patel
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Tanvi Rakesh
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Youssef Saidi
Ballyshannon Middle School Quick Recall Peyton Schroer
Ballyshannon Middle School Social Studies Peyton Schroer
Barbourville High School Arts/Humanities Samuel Moore
Barbourville High School Composition Savannah Hoffman
Barbourville High School Language Arts Samuel Moore
Bardstown Middle School Composition Ally Whelan
Barren County Middle School FPS Daniel Carrender
Barren County Middle School FPS Aleks Myers
Barren County Middle School FPS Emmaline Phelps
Barren County Middle School FPS Mollie Webb
Barren County Middle School Mathematics Tyler Carnes-Christie
Barren County Middle School Mathematics Presley Neagle
Barren County Middle School Social Studies Tyler Carnes-Christie
Barret Traditional Middle School Composition Ryan Curry
Bath County Middle School Arts/Humanities Izzy Hughes
Bath County Middle School Composition Maura Boggs
Beaumont Middle School Arts/Humanities Saanvi Bobde
Beaumont Middle School Composition Anika Agarwal
Beaumont Middle School FPS Rithika Chopra
Beaumont Middle School FPS Aditi Darodkar
Beaumont Middle School FPS Natalie Liu
Beaumont Middle School FPS Thomas Yuan
Beaumont Middle School Language Arts Srikantth Gentela
Beaumont Middle School Language Arts Ahaan Thomas
Beaumont Middle School Mathematics Vijay Karthikeyan
Beaumont Middle School Mathematics Yuta Nomura
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Kaya Amin
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Saanvi Bobde
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Srikantth Gentela
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Vijay Karthikeyan
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Ryan Naji
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Yuta Nomura
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Ishani Patel
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Garv Singh
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Ahaan Thomas
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Harsha Tummala
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Ryan Wang
Beaumont Middle School Quick Recall Thomas Yuan
Beaumont Middle School Science Harsha Tummala
Beaumont Middle School Social Studies Ryan Naji
Beaumont Middle School Social Studies Harsha Tummala
Beaver Creek Elementary School Composition Ally Collier
Beaver Creek Elementary School Composition Kenna Fitzpatrick
Beaver Creek Elementary School Language Arts Ally Collier
Beechwood High School Composition Ben Gollar
Beechwood High School Mathematics Joshua Zyzak
Belfry Middle School Arts/Humanities Staton May
Belfry Middle School Arts/Humanities Marielle Restar
Belfry Middle School Arts/Humanities Lara Tackett
Belfry Middle School Composition Sydney Brock
Belfry Middle School Composition Jodi Rollins
Belfry Middle School Composition Josie Swiney
Belfry Middle School Science Logan Maynard
Belfry Middle School Social Studies Cj Hackney
Bell Central School Center Arts/Humanities Holly Gambrel
Bell Central School Center Composition Meredith Allen
Bell Central School Center Composition Michaelyn Dye
Bell Central School Center FPS Holly Gambrel
Bell Central School Center FPS Sophia Good
Bell Central School Center FPS Madyson Helton
Bell Central School Center FPS Connor Lefevers
Bell Central School Center FPS Addison Lucas
Bell Central School Center Language Arts Michaelyn Dye
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Meredith Allen
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Reese Arno
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Holly Gambrel
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Sophia Good
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Kylee Greer
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Madyson Helton
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Will Holder
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Leah Jones
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Jared Knuckles
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Connor Lefevers
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Ashton Manis
Bell Central School Center Quick Recall Laine Partin
Bell Central School Center Science Reese Arno
Bell Central School Center Science Will Holder
Bell Central School Center Social Studies Will Holder
Bernheim Middle School Science Kolton Underwood
Betsy Layne Elementary Language Arts Allie Hamilton
Black Mountain Middle School Arts/Humanities Matthew Brock
Blessed Sacrament School Arts/Humanities Jasmine Barczak
Blessed Sacrament School Language Arts Jasmine Barczak
Blessed Sacrament School Mathematics Luke Meagher
Blessed Sacrament School Science Peter Holocher
Blessed Sacrament School Social Studies Owen Heck
Bondurant Middle School Arts/Humanities Adrian Bennett
Bondurant Middle School Arts/Humanities Holland Riddell
Bondurant Middle School Composition Ally Napier
Bondurant Middle School Language Arts Adrian Bennett
Bondurant Middle School Language Arts Holland Riddell
Bondurant Middle School Mathematics Mahmood Ateyeh
Bondurant Middle School Mathematics Varshith Kotagiri
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Loukya Akula
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Mahmood Ateyeh
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Adrian Bennett
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Jake Dicken
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Nathan Gabbard
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Manas Garla
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Varshith Kotagiri
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Ally Napier
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Ridhi Penmecha
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Varshitha Ramesh
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Holland Riddell
Bondurant Middle School Quick Recall Nicholas True
Bondurant Middle School Science Mahmood Ateyeh
Bondurant Middle School Science Varshith Kotagiri
Bondurant Middle School Science Varshitha Ramesh
Bondurant Middle School Social Studies Ally Napier
Bonnieville Elementary School Social Studies T.j Rothman
Bowling Green Jr. High School Composition Nathaniel Stein
Bowling Green Jr. High School Mathematics Ansh Chhabra
Bowling Green Jr. High School Science Ansh Chhabra
Boyd County Middle School Arts/Humanities Elle Caldwell
Boyd County Middle School Arts/Humanities Kathleen McKay
Boyd County Middle School Arts/Humanities Hope Smallwood
Boyd County Middle School Composition Abbi Borders
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Elle Caldwell
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Noah Carter
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Carter Cox
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Wren Cragle
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Rileigh Greene
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Aden Hereford
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Jacob Layne
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Olivia Phillips
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Hope Smallwood
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Jaylin Stewart
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Colton Thompson
Boyd County Middle School Quick Recall Lilah Thornbury
Boyd County Middle School Science Noah Carter
Boyd County Middle School Science Wren Cragle
Boyd County Middle School Social Studies Aden Hereford
Boyd County Middle School Social Studies Jacob Layne
Boyle County Middle School Composition Campbell Johnson
Boyle County Middle School FPS Kate Briese
Boyle County Middle School FPS Maggie Gnann
Boyle County Middle School FPS Zachary Hayes
Boyle County Middle School FPS Abigail Heath
Boyle County Middle School FPS Emery Herron
Boyle County Middle School FPS Aleah Stigall
Boyle County Middle School Language Arts Jacob Kirchner
Bracken County Middle School Composition Paisley Cooke
Bracken County Middle School Language Arts Caine Cummins
Bracken County Middle School Mathematics Jake Truesdell
Bracken County Middle School Science Jacob Jefferson
Breathitt County High School Composition Katelyn Terry
Breathitt County High School Mathematics Nathan Childers
Breathitt County High School Social Studies James Mann
Breckinridge County Middle School Arts/Humanities Gracie Bishop
Breckinridge County Middle School Mathematics Jakob Norsworthy
Breckinridge County Middle School Mathematics Om Patel
Breckinridge County Middle School Quick Recall Maggie Blair
Breckinridge County Middle School Quick Recall Chase Foreman
Breckinridge County Middle School Quick Recall Ava Macy
Breckinridge County Middle School Quick Recall Jakob Norsworthy
Breckinridge County Middle School Quick Recall Om Patel
Breckinridge County Middle School Quick Recall Alexis Pile
Breckinridge County Middle School Quick Recall Alexander Robbins
Breckinridge County Middle School Quick Recall Elliot Tapp
Breckinridge County Middle School Social Studies Om Patel
Browning Springs Middle School Composition Caitlin McClain
Browning Springs Middle School Science Jason Harris
Caldwell County Middle School Composition Kristen Hall
Caldwell County Middle School Composition Christopher Sutton
Caldwell County Middle School Language Arts Lane Morris
Caldwell County Middle School Mathematics Lane Morris
Caldwell County Middle School Mathematics Christopher Sutton
Caldwell County Middle School Social Studies Daniel Laurent
Caldwell County Middle School Social Studies Eli Stevens
Calloway County Middle School Arts/Humanities Addison Pervine
Calloway County Middle School Composition Jasmine Hornbuckle
Calloway County Middle School FPS Lydia Crawford
Calloway County Middle School FPS Taylor Frantz
Calloway County Middle School FPS Jasmine Hornbuckle
Calloway County Middle School FPS Sidney Lasley
Calloway County Middle School FPS Bella Thomas
Calloway County Middle School FPS Karsyn Tucker
Calloway County Middle School Language Arts Taylor Frantz
Calloway County Middle School Language Arts Aubrey Naber
Calloway County Middle School Language Arts Kaylee Tharp
Calloway County Middle School Mathematics Olivia Anderson
Calloway County Middle School Mathematics Elizabeth Lanier
Calloway County Middle School Mathematics Gary Rogers
Calloway County Middle School Science Connor Pile
Calloway County Middle School Social Studies Ezra Foote
Camp Ernst Middle School Science Jacob Anderson
Campbell County Middle School Arts/Humanities Alexandra Hess
Campbell County Middle School Arts/Humanities Alexander Randall
Campbell County Middle School FPS Colton Bryan
Campbell County Middle School FPS Joey Enzweiler
Campbell County Middle School FPS William Haas
Campbell County Middle School FPS Ben Weber-Horowitz
Campbell County Middle School Mathematics Cole Johnson
Campbell County Middle School Mathematics Kathryn Korth
Campbell County Middle School Science Cade Beaupre
Campbell County Middle School Social Studies Ethan Grindstaff
Campbellsville Middle School Arts/Humanities Zeke Harris
Campbellsville Middle School Composition Karlie Cox
Campbellsville Middle School Mathematics Isaac Garrison
Campbellsville Middle School Mathematics Angelica Seng
Campbellsville Middle School Science Kayden Birdwell
Capital Day School Language Arts Solly Corkran
Capital Day School Language Arts Ethne Fleming
Capital Day School Quick Recall Solly Corkran
Capital Day School Quick Recall Ethne Fleming
Capital Day School Quick Recall Lucas Gartner
Capital Day School Quick Recall Cyrus Jacques
Capital Day School Quick Recall Maggie McDonald
Capital Day School Quick Recall Michael Mehaffy
Capital Day School Quick Recall Nathan Mehaffy
Capital Day School Quick Recall Cecily Smith
Capital Day School Quick Recall Jimmy Webb
Capital Day School Quick Recall Joey Webb
Capital Day School Quick Recall Bayla West
Capital Day School Science Nathan Mehaffy
Carlisle County Middle School Composition Owen Favela
Carr Creek Elementary School Language Arts Olivia Glenn
Carr Creek Elementary School Language Arts Mikalah Mullins
Carr Creek Elementary School Mathematics Mikalah Mullins
Carr Creek Elementary School Science Brycen Everage
Clark Moores Middle School Composition Connor Eaves
Clay County Middle School Arts/Humanities Kyle Burchfield
Clay County Middle School Arts/Humanities Jaxon Hooker
Clay County Middle School Arts/Humanities Alyssa Stronach
Clay County Middle School Language Arts John Burns
Clay County Middle School Language Arts Kylee Roberts
Clay County Middle School Mathematics Jaxon Hooker
Clay County Middle School Mathematics Chloe Smith
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall Micah Alley
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall John Burns
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall Brooklyn Evans
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall Xander Gabbard
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall Jaxon Hooker
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall Brice Madden
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall Kylee Roberts
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall Dani Smith
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall McKenna Smith
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall Alyssa Stronach
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall Brayden Warren
Clay County Middle School Quick Recall Dylan Wombles
Clay County Middle School Science Micah Alley
Clay County Middle School Science Xander Gabbard
Clay County Middle School Science Brice Madden
Clay County Middle School Social Studies Brooklyn Evans
Clay County Middle School Social Studies Brayden Warren
Clay County Middle School Social Studies Dylan Wombles
Clinton County Middle School Language Arts Allison Latham
Clinton County Middle School Quick Recall Addison Coop
Clinton County Middle School Quick Recall James Craig
Clinton County Middle School Quick Recall Jed Groce
Clinton County Middle School Quick Recall Tyler Guffey
Clinton County Middle School Quick Recall Allison Latham
Clinton County Middle School Quick Recall Valarie Latham
Clinton County Middle School Quick Recall Emily Sawyers
Clinton County Middle School Quick Recall Kassandra Shelton
Clinton County Middle School Quick Recall Addison Weston
Clinton County Middle School Quick Recall Gavin York
Clinton County Middle School Social Studies Tyler Guffey
College View Middle School Language Arts Leif Yeiser
College View Middle School Social Studies Lane Gutsche
Conner Middle School Arts/Humanities Ava Anderson
Conner Middle School Composition Britney Ampadu
Conner Middle School Language Arts Mary Wycoff
Conner Middle School Mathematics Britney Ampadu
Conner Middle School Science Riley Marsh
Corbin Middle School Composition Kara Bowman
Corbin Middle School FPS Charles Collins
Corbin Middle School FPS Alex Gilliam
Corbin Middle School FPS MaryAlice McVey
Corbin Middle School FPS Madalyn Russell
Corbin Middle School Mathematics Tyler Clifton
Corbin Middle School Social Studies Zach Clifton
Cowan Elementary Arts/Humanities Keyara Shepherd
Crosby Middle School Mathematics Parmeshvar Prakash
Crosby Middle School Science Parmeshvar Prakash
Cub Run Elementary School Arts/Humanities Krista Fox
Cub Run Elementary School Arts/Humanities Addie Logsdon
Cub Run Elementary School Composition Emma Sanders
Cub Run Elementary School Mathematics Keane Birrenkott
Cumberland Elementary Language Arts Abrielle Sherman
Daviess County Middle School Arts/Humanities Daniel Barrow
Daviess County Middle School Composition Emma Hardesty
Daviess County Middle School Mathematics Carson Decker
Daviess County Middle School Science Daniel Barrow
Dorton Elementary Quick Recall Taylor Akers
Dorton Elementary Quick Recall Isabelle Bowling
Dorton Elementary Quick Recall Madison Boyd
Dorton Elementary Quick Recall Bailey Burke
Dorton Elementary Quick Recall Mckinley Burke
Dorton Elementary Quick Recall Emma Burkehead
Dorton Elementary Quick Recall Kaley Phillips
Dorton Elementary Quick Recall Emma Stewart
Dorton Elementary Quick Recall Elaina Tackett
Dorton Elementary Quick Recall Maggie Tackett
Drakes Creek Middle School Arts/Humanities Jonathan Reiter
Drakes Creek Middle School Composition Emma O’Nan
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Arts/Humanities Brock Horne
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Mathematics Gracie McDavid
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Quick Recall Emery Bartrum
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Quick Recall Megan Bentley
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Quick Recall Mason Buck
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Quick Recall Zach Goble
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Quick Recall Brock Horne
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Quick Recall Braxton Howard
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Quick Recall Gracie McDavid
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Quick Recall Olivia Mckinney
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Science Mason Buck
Duff-Allen Central Elementary Social Studies Emery Bartrum
East Carter Middle School FPS Jacob Holbrook
East Carter Middle School FPS Jennifer Nguyen
East Carter Middle School FPS Mary Sherrard
East Carter Middle School FPS Scarlett Williams
East Hardin Middle School FPS Brianna Blankenship
East Hardin Middle School FPS Sam Bryan
East Hardin Middle School FPS Etta Crepps
East Hardin Middle School FPS Garrett Milby
East Hardin Middle School Language Arts Mea Tabor
East Hardin Middle School Mathematics Cameron Miller
East Hardin Middle School Science Brennen Adams
East Hardin Middle School Science Cameron Miller
East Hardin Middle School Social Studies Zach Townsend
East Perry Elementary Arts/Humanities William McReyonlds
East Perry Elementary Composition Shyanne Couch
East Perry Elementary Composition Braely Kersey
East Perry Elementary Science Jorden Pollard
Eastside Middle School Arts/Humanities Claire Schneider
Eastside Middle School Social Studies Jonas Greenhalgh
Edmonson County Middle School Arts/Humanities Brycen Daniels
Edmonson County Middle School Arts/Humanities Emma Sackett
Edmonson County Middle School Language Arts Evy Bolton
Edmonson County Middle School Language Arts Brayden Johnson
Edmonson County Middle School Language Arts Emma Sackett
Edmonson County Middle School Quick Recall Evy Bolton
Edmonson County Middle School Quick Recall Lola Bolton
Edmonson County Middle School Quick Recall Brycen Daniels
Edmonson County Middle School Quick Recall Ace Daugherty
Edmonson County Middle School Quick Recall Ian Dooley
Edmonson County Middle School Quick Recall Ashton Johnson
Edmonson County Middle School Quick Recall Brayden Johnson
Edmonson County Middle School Quick Recall Emma Sackett
Edmonson County Middle School Quick Recall Emberlei Stevens
Edmonson County Middle School Quick Recall Kennedy Webb
Edmonson County Middle School Quick Recall Lyla Wood
Edmonson County Middle School Science Evy Bolton
Edmonson County Middle School Science Brycen Daniels
Edythe J. Hayes Middle School Composition Cj Bachman
Edythe J. Hayes Middle School Composition Marie Moore
Edythe J. Hayes Middle School Science Siddharth Sundar
Elkhorn City Elementary Language Arts Olivia Sykes
Elkhorn City Elementary Social Studies Olivia Sykes
Elkhorn Middle School Social Studies Sam Darbyshire
Estill County Middle School FPS Trenton Cox
Estill County Middle School FPS Mason Isaacs
Estill County Middle School FPS Hannah Peters
Estill County Middle School FPS Ella Seale
Estill County Middle School FPS Taylor Williams
Estill County Middle School FPS Zach Young
Estill County Middle School Language Arts Alexis Warner
Farnsley Middle School Arts/Humanities Quinton Schwaniger
Farnsley Middle School Composition Nhu Lau
Farnsley Middle School Composition Halle Unthank
Farnsley Middle School FPS Natalie Denkhoff
Farnsley Middle School FPS Mia Hardy
Farnsley Middle School FPS Nhu Lau
Farnsley Middle School FPS Jenny Nguyen
Farnsley Middle School FPS Halle Unthank
Farnsley Middle School Language Arts Wilson Tang
Farnsley Middle School Mathematics Nhu Lau
Farnsley Middle School Science Mia Hardy
Farnsley Middle School Social Studies Vincent Do
Farnsley Middle School Social Studies Lachlan Lynch
Farristown Middle School Science Lucas Hale
Fleming Neon Middle School Arts/Humanities Makayla Akemon
Fleming Neon Middle School Composition Kelsey Goins
Fleming Neon Middle School Composition Rebekah Mcauley
Fleming Neon Middle School Mathematics Jack Meade
Fleming Neon Middle School Quick Recall Makayla Akemon
Fleming Neon Middle School Quick Recall Allie Bailey
Fleming Neon Middle School Quick Recall Nikolus Fulton
Fleming Neon Middle School Quick Recall Sophia Hogg
Fleming Neon Middle School Quick Recall Breeding Kara
Fleming Neon Middle School Quick Recall Rebekah Mcauley
Fleming Neon Middle School Quick Recall Jack Meade
Fleming Neon Middle School Science Makayla Akemon
Fleming Neon Middle School Social Studies Tripp Stamper
Foley Middle School Social Studies Seth Bingham
Frakes School Center Mathematics Kaitlyn Green
Fred T. Burns Middle School FPS Jaclynn Fitzgerald
Fred T. Burns Middle School FPS Isaac Hay
Fred T. Burns Middle School FPS Preyas Patel
Fred T. Burns Middle School FPS Mya Postiglione
Frederick Fraize Middle School Composition Eliza Rupard
Frederick Fraize Middle School Language Arts Eliza Rupard
Fulton County Middle School Composition Hannah Varden
Garrard Middle School Arts/Humanities Elise Culross
Garrard Middle School Arts/Humanities Eleanor Srsic
Garrard Middle School FPS Presley Applegate
Garrard Middle School FPS Elise Culross
Garrard Middle School FPS Gabby Ridge
Garrard Middle School FPS Trace Scott
Garrard Middle School FPS Abigal Travis
Garrard Middle School FPS Vivianna Weaver
Garrard Middle School Language Arts Eleanor Srsic
Garrard Middle School Language Arts Vivianna Weaver
Garrard Middle School Mathematics Mason Seagraves
Garrard Middle School Science Sydney Putnam
Glasgow Middle School Composition Brenna Mace
Good Shepherd School Social Studies Patrick Rupinen
Grant County Middle School Mathematics Luke Hillman
Grant County Middle School Social Studies David Mangual
Graves County Middle School Arts/Humanities Lucy Baldwin
Graves County Middle School Quick Recall Lucy Baldwin
Graves County Middle School Quick Recall Cole Clark
Graves County Middle School Quick Recall Roland Downey
Graves County Middle School Quick Recall Wyatt McLeary
Graves County Middle School Quick Recall Tiffany Rogers
Graves County Middle School Quick Recall Matthew Wilson
Graves County Middle School Science Lucy Baldwin
Gray Middle School Arts/Humanities Ariel Fader
Gray Middle School Composition Sara Nath
Gray Middle School FPS Carlo Calipo
Gray Middle School FPS Gino Calipo
Gray Middle School FPS Nancy Kirk
Gray Middle School FPS Rex Thornton
Gray Middle School Language Arts Nicolas Cano
Gray Middle School Language Arts Ariel Fader
Gray Middle School Language Arts Maya Nair
Gray Middle School Mathematics Alex Harper
Gray Middle School Mathematics Sara Nath
Gray Middle School Mathematics Braden Parke
Gray Middle School Quick Recall Prathamesh Bhave
Gray Middle School Quick Recall Ariel Fader
Gray Middle School Quick Recall Alex Harper
Gray Middle School Quick Recall Haran Mahesh
Gray Middle School Quick Recall Novella Marshall
Gray Middle School Quick Recall Maya Nair
Gray Middle School Quick Recall Sara Nath
Gray Middle School Quick Recall Braden Parke
Gray Middle School Quick Recall Victor Satchwell
Gray Middle School Science Alex Harper
Gray Middle School Science Braden Parke
Gray Middle School Social Studies Prathamesh Bhave
Gray Middle School Social Studies Haran Mahesh
Grayson County Middle School Quick Recall Maryn Evans
Grayson County Middle School Quick Recall Morgan Glasscock
Grayson County Middle School Quick Recall Eli Kennedy
Grayson County Middle School Quick Recall Cooper Lee
Grayson County Middle School Quick Recall Landon Lowrey
Grayson County Middle School Quick Recall Levi Rogers
Grayson County Middle School Quick Recall Braeden Sadler
Grayson County Middle School Quick Recall Landon Shiarella
Grayson County Middle School Quick Recall Madison Stamper
Grayson County Middle School Quick Recall Norea Watson
Grayson County Middle School Quick Recall Eldon Williams
Grayson County Middle School Social Studies Landon Shiarella
Green County Middle School Arts/Humanities Jada Cross
Green County Middle School Composition Lila Stone
Green County Middle School Mathematics Ayden Olson
Harlan Middle School Arts/Humanities Chris Taylor
Harlan Middle School FPS Evan Bargo
Harlan Middle School FPS Kendyll Blanton
Harlan Middle School FPS Miranda Brock
Harlan Middle School FPS Tess Bryson
Harlan Middle School Language Arts Miranda Brock
Harlan Middle School Mathematics Sayed Damaa
Harlan Middle School Mathematics Maddox Huff
Harlan Middle School Quick Recall Ade Akisanya
Harlan Middle School Quick Recall Miranda Brock
Harlan Middle School Quick Recall Tess Bryson
Harlan Middle School Quick Recall Sayed Damaa
Harlan Middle School Quick Recall Kevin Lee
Harlan Middle School Quick Recall Ella Lisenbee
Harlan Middle School Quick Recall Isaiah Sage
Harlan Middle School Quick Recall Chris Taylor
Harlan Middle School Science Sayed Damaa
Harlan Middle School Science Chris Taylor
Harrison County Middle School FPS Jae Gross
Harrison County Middle School FPS Carter Hatfield
Harrison County Middle School FPS Alex Love
Harrison County Middle School FPS Tanner Stroub
Harrison County Middle School Language Arts Brennan Hoskins
Harrison County Middle School Social Studies Clay Vaughn
Hayes Lewis Elementary Mathematics Seth Gross
Hayes Lewis Elementary Social Studies Jillian Combs
Hazard Middle School Composition Kamylla Dao
Hazard Middle School FPS Shreya Chandreshekar
Hazard Middle School FPS Aubrey Cornett
Hazard Middle School FPS Meri Helm
Hazard Middle School FPS Sadie Justice
Hazard Middle School FPS Callahan Stollings
Hazard Middle School Language Arts Kamylla Dao
Hazard Middle School Mathematics Shreya Chandreshekar
Hazard Middle School Quick Recall Shreya Chandreshekar
Hazard Middle School Quick Recall Caden Couch
Hazard Middle School Quick Recall Kamylla Dao
Hazard Middle School Quick Recall Landon Hughes
Hazard Middle School Quick Recall Hunter Raichel
Heath Middle School FPS Lily Grimes
Heath Middle School FPS Sophie Hollowell
Heath Middle School FPS Jillian Roach
Heath Middle School FPS Ivy Wenzel
Heath Middle School Language Arts Eden Bridge-Hayes
Heath Middle School Social Studies Ethan Brown
Hebron Middle School Arts/Humanities Jena Hogue
Hebron Middle School Composition Vincent Benfield
Hebron Middle School Mathematics Julian Thompson
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Austin Clements
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Jena Hogue
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Rylan Jones
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Xander Kellie
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Will Lindquist
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Jordan McCloskey
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Ethan Mueller
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Walker Ousley
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Luke Smith
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Caden Taylor
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Julian Thompson
Hebron Middle School Quick Recall Isaac Vanderpool
Hebron Middle School Science Ethan Mueller
Hebron Middle School Science Julian Thompson
Hebron Middle School Social Studies Xander Kellie
Henderson North Middle School Composition Madelynn Bennett
Henderson North Middle School Composition Daelynn Carver
Henderson North Middle School Mathematics Katherine Nunn
Henderson North Middle School Science Ben Frederick
Henderson North Middle School Social Studies Daniel Lancaster
Henderson South Middle School Composition Reagan Abbott
Henderson South Middle School Mathematics Kyen Jiang
Herald Whitaker Middle School FPS Eli Allen
Herald Whitaker Middle School FPS Connor Blanton
Herald Whitaker Middle School FPS Trenan Hunley
Herald Whitaker Middle School FPS Zane Whitaker
Heritage Christian Academy Composition Jazzlyn Blanchard
Heritage Christian Academy FPS Ohm Desai
Heritage Christian Academy FPS Ethan Mayes
Heritage Christian Academy FPS Jerry Spurling
Heritage Christian Academy FPS Kylynn Tudor
Heritage Christian Academy Language Arts Jazzlyn Blanchard
Heritage Christian Academy Social Studies Joseph Wiggleton
Highlands Middle School Arts/Humanities Henry Campbell
Highlands Middle School Composition Nick Crawford
Highlands Middle School Language Arts Nick Crawford
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall William Brewer
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall Henry Campbell
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall Flynn Cook
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall Nick Crawford
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall Garrett Cutajar
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall Warren Deaton
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall Benjamin Gilkerson
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall Jack Heilman
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall Gordan Loyall
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall Diego Race
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall Evan Stuart
Highlands Middle School Quick Recall Jack Wilson
Highlands Middle School Science William Brewer
Highlands Middle School Social Studies Warren Deaton
Hindman Elementary School Composition Addison Conley
Hindman Elementary School FPS Addison Conley
Hindman Elementary School FPS Molly Sandlin
Hindman Elementary School FPS Alex Slone
Hindman Elementary School FPS Braden Smith
Hindman Elementary School Social Studies Sawyer Noe
Hindman Elementary School Social Studies Drew Reed
Holy Name School (Henderson) Language Arts Kate Evans
Holy Spirit Catholic School Social Studies Jackson Price
Holy Trinity Parish School (Jefferson) Language Arts Lucia Rodriguez-Agusti
Holy Trinity Parish School (Jefferson) Social Studies George Simpson
Hopkinsville Middle School Mathematics Jackson Kalogiros-pepper
Immaculate Heart of Mary School Social Studies Ian Schneidt
J. Graham Brown School Science Carlsen Russman
Jackson County Middle School Arts/Humanities Virginia Witt
Jackson County Middle School Composition Larkin Vaughn
Jackson County Middle School Language Arts Declan Stephens
Jackson Independent School Arts/Humanities McClellan Sizemore
Jackson Independent School Language Arts Kenzie Hounshell
Jackson Independent School Language Arts McClellan Sizemore
Jackson Independent School Quick Recall Kenzie Hounshell
Jackson Independent School Quick Recall Paxton Howard
Jackson Independent School Quick Recall Jacob Morgan
Jackson Independent School Quick Recall McClellan Sizemore
Jackson Independent School Science Kenzie Hounshell
Jackson Independent School Science Paxton Howard
Jackson Independent School Social Studies Jacob Morgan
James A. Cawood Elementary Mathematics Plez Dean
James D. Adams Middle School Composition Paisley Akers
James D. Adams Middle School Science Ally Hamilton
James Madison Middle School Arts/Humanities Rachael Welch
James Madison Middle School Science Matthew Brantley
James T. Alton Middle School Composition Kelsey Adkins
James T. Alton Middle School Composition Gracie Ashlock
James T. Alton Middle School Language Arts Kennedy White
James T. Alton Middle School Science Eric Castro
John W. Bate Middle School Arts/Humanities Elena Griffiths
John W. Bate Middle School Composition Sophie Wilson
John W. Bate Middle School Language Arts Sophie Wilson
John W. Bate Middle School Mathematics Henry Pennington
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall Kate Farmer
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall Elena Griffiths
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall Moira Kelly
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall George McClure
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall Paul McClure
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall Henry Pennington
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall Evan Sanders
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall Ben Tibbles
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall Carsen Wastell
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall Kendall Williams
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall Benjamin Wilson
John W. Bate Middle School Quick Recall Sophie Wilson
John W. Bate Middle School Science Evan Sanders
John W. Bate Middle School Social Studies Carsen Wastell
Johns Creek School FPS William Burchett
Johns Creek School FPS Jaden Conn
Johns Creek School FPS McKenzie Newsome
Johns Creek School FPS Laryn Stanely
Johns Creek School Mathematics William Burchett
Johns Creek School Mathematics Drew Justice
Johnson County Middle School Arts/Humanities Trent Cox
Johnson County Middle School Arts/Humanities Suzy Kretzer
Johnson County Middle School Arts/Humanities Constance Martin
Johnson County Middle School Composition Emily Farler
Johnson County Middle School Composition Kaylee Gibbs
Johnson County Middle School FPS Emily Farler
Johnson County Middle School FPS Kaylee Gibbs
Johnson County Middle School FPS Constance Martin
Johnson County Middle School FPS Hannah Piedad
Johnson County Middle School Language Arts Paula Lam
Johnson County Middle School Language Arts Kailee Lyons
Johnson County Middle School Language Arts Hannah Piedad
Johnson County Middle School Mathematics Cole Butcher
Johnson County Middle School Mathematics Emily Farler
Johnson County Middle School Mathematics Bryce Ferguson
Johnson County Middle School Quick Recall Brannan Campbell
Johnson County Middle School Quick Recall Trent Cox
Johnson County Middle School Quick Recall Bryce Ferguson
Johnson County Middle School Quick Recall Suzy Kretzer
Johnson County Middle School Quick Recall Constance Martin
Johnson County Middle School Quick Recall Joel May
Johnson County Middle School Quick Recall Erickson Mills
Johnson County Middle School Quick Recall Hannah Piedad
Johnson County Middle School Quick Recall David Sammons
Johnson County Middle School Quick Recall Simon Thach
Johnson County Middle School Science Joel May
Johnson County Middle School Science Erickson Mills
Johnson County Middle School Social Studies Cole Butcher
Johnson County Middle School Social Studies David Sammons
Johnson County Middle School Social Studies Simon Thach
June Buchanan Middle School Arts/Humanities Isabel Greene
June Buchanan Middle School Composition Anna Potter
June Buchanan Middle School Language Arts Adleigh Marshall
June Buchanan Middle School Mathematics Ashley Moore
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Gracie Begley
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Kali Bentley
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Hayden Cook
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Connor Gibson
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Isabel Greene
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Adleigh Marshall
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Taylor Marshall
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Abby Moore
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Ashley Moore
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Taya Osborne
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Anna Potter
June Buchanan Middle School Quick Recall Sofia Sher
June Buchanan Middle School Science Sofia Sher
June Buchanan Middle School Social Studies Taylor Marshall
June Buchanan Middle School Social Studies Ashley Moore
Kammerer Middle School Social Studies Aiden Bonilla
Kammerer Middle School Social Studies Chrisler White
Kenneth D. King Middle School Mathematics Kate Carlton
Kentucky Country Day Arts/Humanities Adam Hetman
Kentucky Country Day Composition Ann Zhao
Kentucky Country Day FPS Arav Agarwal
Kentucky Country Day FPS Tanvi Chaudhary
Kentucky Country Day FPS Adam Hetman
Kentucky Country Day FPS Minhal Nazeer
Kentucky Country Day Language Arts Minhal Nazeer
Kentucky Country Day Mathematics Melis Ozyurekoglu
Knox County Middle School Composition Hannah Melton
LaRue County Middle School Composition Addison White
LaRue County Middle School Mathematics Charlie Hite
LaRue County Middle School Mathematics Tate Southwood
Lassiter Middle School FPS Habiba Aden
Lassiter Middle School FPS Daniel Domec
Lassiter Middle School FPS Flor Guevara Morales
Lassiter Middle School FPS Leonardo Mulet Oliva
Lassiter Middle School Language Arts Riley Davis
Lassiter Middle School Quick Recall Joseph Burnett
Lassiter Middle School Quick Recall Aniah Coriano
Lassiter Middle School Quick Recall Austin Cusick
Lassiter Middle School Quick Recall Riley Davis
Lassiter Middle School Quick Recall Isabelle Johnson
Lassiter Middle School Quick Recall Matthew Lish
Lassiter Middle School Quick Recall Silas Mcleod
Lassiter Middle School Quick Recall Leonardo Mulet Oliva
Lassiter Middle School Quick Recall Isaac Skidmore
Lassiter Middle School Quick Recall Jonathan Ta
Lassiter Middle School Quick Recall Kaden Tran
Lassiter Middle School Science Riley Davis
Lassiter Middle School Science Isaac Skidmore
Lassiter Middle School Social Studies Austin Cusick
Leestown Middle School Social Studies Tom Beck
Letcher Middle School Language Arts Natalie Rice
Lincoln County Middle School Social Studies Matthew Sneed
Livingston County Middle School Science Robert Jackson
Lone Oak Middle School Arts/Humanities Owen Cody
Lone Oak Middle School Arts/Humanities Josie Green
Lone Oak Middle School Mathematics Pratha Patel
Lone Oak Middle School Quick Recall Cole Cannon
Lone Oak Middle School Quick Recall Ella Chuppe
Lone Oak Middle School Quick Recall Owen Cody
Lone Oak Middle School Quick Recall Meg Kitchen
Lone Oak Middle School Quick Recall Mariane Puertollano
Lone Oak Middle School Quick Recall Sofia Rinella
Lone Oak Middle School Quick Recall Manav Shah
Lone Oak Middle School Science Cole Cannon
Lone Oak Middle School Science Manav Shah
Lone Oak Middle School Social Studies Owen Cody
Lone Oak Middle School Social Studies Manav Shah
Louisville Collegiate Middle School Mathematics Carter Latham
Marion Co. Knight Academy Language Arts Roseanna Peterson
Marion County Middle School Arts/Humanities Will Blake
Marion County Middle School Social Studies Jaxon Hibbard
Martin County Middle School Composition Chloe Alley
Martin County Middle School Science Bradley Goble
Mason County Middle School Arts/Humanities Ethan Vietze
Mason County Middle School Composition Brenna Darnell
Mason County Middle School Mathematics Ethan Vietze
Mason County Middle School Quick Recall Bailey Boone
Mason County Middle School Quick Recall Sam Clarke
Mason County Middle School Quick Recall Brenna Darnell
Mason County Middle School Quick Recall Tabitha Sapp
Mason County Middle School Quick Recall Allie Schuler
Mason County Middle School Quick Recall Evan Smith
Mason County Middle School Quick Recall Ethan Vietze
Mason County Middle School Science Evan Smith
Mason County Middle School Social Studies Sam Clarke
Maurice Bowling Middle School FPS Avery Chambers
Maurice Bowling Middle School FPS James Grider
Maurice Bowling Middle School FPS Megan Jones
Maurice Bowling Middle School FPS Rayna Ross
McKell Middle School Composition Sarah Pierce
McKell Middle School Language Arts Macy Howerton
McKell Middle School Mathematics Ethan Gibson
McKell Middle School Mathematics Cohen Underwood
McKell Middle School Quick Recall Charlie Dobransky
McKell Middle School Quick Recall Ethan Gibson
McKell Middle School Quick Recall Gracey Hill
McKell Middle School Quick Recall Sophia Morrelles
McKell Middle School Quick Recall Byron Nunley
McKell Middle School Quick Recall Sarah Pierce
McKell Middle School Quick Recall Cohen Underwood
McLean County Middle School Science Jack Smith
McLean County Middle School Social Studies Kye Hicks
McNabb Middle School Arts/Humanities Madison Chandler
McNabb Middle School Composition Cooper Mills
McNabb Middle School Mathematics Evan Campbell
McNabb Middle School Mathematics Danika Sparks
McNabb Middle School Quick Recall Evan Campbell
McNabb Middle School Quick Recall Madison Chandler
McNabb Middle School Quick Recall Clara Ellington
McNabb Middle School Quick Recall Tyson Greer
McNabb Middle School Quick Recall Ethan Hill
McNabb Middle School Quick Recall Cooper Mills
McNabb Middle School Quick Recall Corbin Pellegrinelli
McNabb Middle School Quick Recall Danika Sparks
McNabb Middle School Quick Recall Thomas Sturgill
McNabb Middle School Quick Recall Elizabeth Tolentino
McNabb Middle School Quick Recall Carter Weil
McNabb Middle School Science Ethan Hill
McNabb Middle School Social Studies Tyson Greer
Meece Middle School Composition Hana Saich
Meece Middle School Language Arts Gabe Nicholson
Meece Middle School Science Grayson Gulock
Meyzeek Middle School Arts/Humanities Anvitha Srineni
Meyzeek Middle School Arts/Humanities Yolanda Xie
Meyzeek Middle School Composition Suchita Tipirneni
Meyzeek Middle School FPS Sahana Alamanda
Meyzeek Middle School FPS Rilon Craddock
Meyzeek Middle School FPS Kalp Poladia
Meyzeek Middle School FPS Aiden Villo
Meyzeek Middle School Language Arts Liz Bryant
Meyzeek Middle School Language Arts Ishani Tarkar
Meyzeek Middle School Mathematics Amy Chen
Meyzeek Middle School Mathematics Gopal Tadinada
Meyzeek Middle School Mathematics Ishani Tarkar
Meyzeek Middle School Quick Recall Liz Bryant
Meyzeek Middle School Quick Recall Amy Chen
Meyzeek Middle School Quick Recall Emma Hatfield
Meyzeek Middle School Quick Recall Saveer Jain
Meyzeek Middle School Quick Recall Kayoung Kim
Meyzeek Middle School Quick Recall Lydia Morgan
Meyzeek Middle School Quick Recall Rishabh Ranjan
Meyzeek Middle School Quick Recall Anvitha Srineni
Meyzeek Middle School Quick Recall Gopal Tadinada
Meyzeek Middle School Quick Recall Ishani Tarkar
Meyzeek Middle School Quick Recall Yolanda Xie
Meyzeek Middle School Science Amy Chen
Meyzeek Middle School Science Rishabh Ranjan
Meyzeek Middle School Science Sohan Sen
Meyzeek Middle School Social Studies Henry Martin
Meyzeek Middle School Social Studies Tanya Wu
Middlesboro Middle School Composition Madilynn Jackson
Middlesboro Middle School Language Arts Quentin Robertson
Middlesboro Middle School Social Studies Jazlyn Brass
Millard Elementary School Composition Alexis Thacker
Millard Elementary School Science Kane Moore
Millard Elementary School Social Studies Brayden Sayers
Model Laboratory School Composition Hannah Kim
Model Laboratory School Social Studies Nicholas Ulrich
Monroe County Middle School Social Studies Jack Holland
Morgan County Middle School Language Arts Brady Adkins
Morgan County Middle School Science Brady Adkins
Morton Middle School Composition Fatimah Alomar
Morton Middle School Mathematics William Brown
Morton Middle School Mathematics Bridget Yun
Morton Middle School Social Studies William Brown
Mountain View Elementary Arts/Humanities Jesse Osborne
Mountain View Elementary FPS Eli Crisp
Mountain View Elementary FPS Olivia Farmer
Mountain View Elementary FPS Ava Napier
Mountain View Elementary FPS Kobe Salyers
Mountain View Elementary Mathematics Homer Melton
Mountain View Elementary Social Studies Haley Maggard
Mt. Washington Middle School Arts/Humanities Willow Kischnick
Mt. Washington Middle School FPS Kelly Atcher
Mt. Washington Middle School FPS Jeffrey Marzian
Mt. Washington Middle School FPS Lacy Newton
Mt. Washington Middle School FPS Lily Smith
Mt. Washington Middle School Language Arts Willow Kischnick
Mt. Washington Middle School Science Jeffrey Marzian
Mt. Washington Middle School Social Studies Liam Corbin
Muhlenberg North Middle School Composition Willow Strader
Muhlenberg North Middle School Language Arts Willow Strader
Muhlenberg North Middle School Mathematics Blake Likens
Muhlenberg North Middle School Quick Recall Corey Crick
Muhlenberg North Middle School Quick Recall Blake Likens
Muhlenberg North Middle School Quick Recall Hudson Morgan
Muhlenberg North Middle School Quick Recall Scott Tubbs
Muhlenberg North Middle School Quick Recall Isaac Whitaker
Muhlenberg North Middle School Quick Recall Jacob Whitehouse
Muhlenberg South Middle School Arts/Humanities Sam Fleming
Muhlenberg South Middle School Arts/Humanities Madison Woodall
Muhlenberg South Middle School Mathematics Nate Harper
Mullins Elementary School Science Jessica Pham
Murray Middle School Arts/Humanities Amelie Johnson
Murray Middle School Composition Amelie Johnson
Murray Middle School Language Arts Rianna Peng
Murray Middle School Social Studies Rianna Peng
North Laurel Middle School Arts/Humanities Austin Couch
North Laurel Middle School Composition Will Walton
North Laurel Middle School FPS Brody Asher
North Laurel Middle School FPS Landon Bruner
North Laurel Middle School FPS Tucker Hamilton
North Laurel Middle School FPS Addison Metcalf
North Laurel Middle School FPS Collin Miller
North Laurel Middle School Language Arts Camden Fields
North Laurel Middle School Mathematics Andrew Pham
North Laurel Middle School Mathematics Dane Root
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Bronson Allen
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Ej Allen
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Ben Baker
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Austin Couch
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Camden Fields
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Avyanna Grigsby
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Aditya Gupta
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Jaxon Jacobs
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Andrew Pham
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Dane Root
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Zaid Salim
North Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Will Walton
North Laurel Middle School Science Austin Couch
North Laurel Middle School Science Andrew Pham
North Laurel Middle School Social Studies Jaxon Jacobs
North Laurel Middle School Social Studies Dane Root
North Laurel Middle School Social Studies Will Walton
North Marshall Middle School Mathematics Elizabeth Barrett
North Oldham Middle School Arts/Humanities Noah Wisenberger
North Oldham Middle School Mathematics Charlie Dugan
North Oldham Middle School Mathematics Ryan Yakoumatos
North Oldham Middle School Mathematics Bright Zheng
North Oldham Middle School Science Michael Lee
North Washington Elementary Composition Ariana McCalla
North Washington Elementary Mathematics Matthew Cassidy
Northern Middle School (Pulaski Co) Arts/Humanities Abby Vitatoe
Northern Middle School (Pulaski Co) Composition Kaytra Anderson
Northern Middle School (Pulaski Co) Science Hayden Browning
Northern Middle School (Pulaski Co) Social Studies Jackson Taylor
Ockerman Middle School Composition Lauren Hacker
Ohio County Middle School Arts/Humanities Gabby Carden
Ohio County Middle School Composition Riley Minton
Ohio County Middle School Language Arts Gabby Carden
Olmstead School Language Arts Anthony Azzinnaro
Olmstead School Social Studies Matthew Taylor
Olmsted Academy South Arts/Humanities T’errah Griffith
Owensboro Catholic Middle School Arts/Humanities Katie Scheithe
Owensboro Middle School Arts/Humanities Georgia Calhoun
Owensboro Middle School Arts/Humanities Beckett Gilmore
Owensboro Middle School FPS Savannah Bellamy
Owensboro Middle School FPS Tiara Campbell-Newton
Owensboro Middle School FPS Abigail Ladwig
Owensboro Middle School FPS Jacob Ladwig
Owensboro Middle School Language Arts Georgia Calhoun
Owensboro Middle School Language Arts Addie Moorman
Owensboro Middle School Mathematics David Daniel
Owensboro Middle School Mathematics Beckett Gilmore
Owensboro Middle School Mathematics Jacob Ladwig
Owensboro Middle School Quick Recall Landon Block
Owensboro Middle School Quick Recall Sam Busse
Owensboro Middle School Quick Recall Georgia Calhoun
Owensboro Middle School Quick Recall David Daniel
Owensboro Middle School Quick Recall Micahel Gesser
Owensboro Middle School Quick Recall Beckett Gilmore
Owensboro Middle School Quick Recall Khoa Ta
Owensboro Middle School Quick Recall Emma Wilkins
Owensboro Middle School Quick Recall Olivia Wilkins
Owensboro Middle School Science David Daniel
Owensboro Middle School Science Jacob Ladwig
Owensboro Middle School Science Olivia Wilkins
Owensboro Middle School Social Studies Gunny Howard
Owsley County Middle School Social Studies Cayden Hudson
Page School Center Composition Madelyn Miracle
Page School Center Mathematics Jaccob Stigal
Paintsville High School Composition Grace Blackburn
Paintsville High School FPS Grace Blackburn
Paintsville High School FPS Nicholas Hazelett
Paintsville High School FPS Braley Howard
Paintsville High School FPS Brooklyn Kilgore
Paintsville High School FPS Lexandra Souther
Paintsville High School FPS Kaylyn Woods
Paintsville High School Language Arts Grace Blackburn
Phelps High School Language Arts Gage Hurley
Pikeville High School Arts/Humanities Aastha Patel
Pikeville High School Arts/Humanities Alayna Varney
Pikeville High School Composition Jenny Hu
Pikeville High School FPS Thomas Cranney
Pikeville High School FPS Noah Howie
Pikeville High School FPS Jenny Hu
Pikeville High School FPS Victoria Le
Pikeville High School Language Arts Cady Cooley
Pikeville High School Language Arts Jenny Hu
Pikeville High School Language Arts Eli Tan
Pikeville High School Mathematics Noah Howie
Pikeville High School Mathematics Aneesh Sharma
Pikeville High School Mathematics Adrian Shepherd
Pikeville High School Quick Recall Cady Cooley
Pikeville High School Quick Recall Clint Goff
Pikeville High School Quick Recall Noah Howie
Pikeville High School Quick Recall Alyvia Moses
Pikeville High School Quick Recall Allara Parsons
Pikeville High School Quick Recall Aastha Patel
Pikeville High School Quick Recall Aneesh Sharma
Pikeville High School Quick Recall Adrian Shepherd
Pikeville High School Quick Recall Zack Slone
Pikeville High School Quick Recall Eli Tan
Pikeville High School Quick Recall Alayna Varney
Pikeville High School Science Victoria Le
Pikeville High School Science Aneesh Sharma
Pikeville High School Social Studies Clint Goff
Pikeville High School Social Studies Zack Slone
Pineville High School Arts/Humanities Arabella Roy
Powell County Middle School Arts/Humanities Isadora Wise
Powell County Middle School Composition Isadora Wise
Powell County Middle School Mathematics Aidan Barry
Powell County Middle School Mathematics Matthew Mynk
Powell County Middle School Science Matthew Mynk
Powell County Middle School Social Studies Brilee McIntosh
R.W. Combs Elementary School Language Arts Cameron Holbrook
R.W. Combs Elementary School Science Connor Engle
Ramsey Middle School Mathematics Brandon Jewell
Ramsey Middle School Science Brandon Jewell
Robert D. Campbell Jr. High School Composition Silas Coogle
Robinson Elementary Composition Olivia Calhoun
Rockcastle County Middle School Arts/Humanities Landon Carlton
Rockcastle County Middle School Composition Landon Carlton
Rockcastle County Middle School Mathematics Jacob Houk
Rockcastle County Middle School Quick Recall Landon Carlton
Rockcastle County Middle School Quick Recall Anna Chaliff
Rockcastle County Middle School Quick Recall Corey Coleman
Rockcastle County Middle School Quick Recall Jacob Houk
Rockcastle County Middle School Quick Recall Brock Mason
Rockcastle County Middle School Quick Recall Jeremiah Mikeworth
Rockcastle County Middle School Quick Recall William Miller
Rockcastle County Middle School Quick Recall Dillon Pickle
Rockcastle County Middle School Science Anna Chaliff
Rockcastle County Middle School Social Studies Jeremiah Mikeworth
Rosspoint Elementary Arts/Humanities Chloe McCreary
Rosspoint Elementary Composition Anna Day
Rosspoint Elementary Science Landon McCreary
Rosspoint Elementary Social Studies Bryan Howard
Rosspoint Elementary Social Studies Chloe McCreary
Rosspoint Elementary Social Studies Landon McCreary
Rowan County Middle School Composition Grace Davison
Rowan County Middle School Composition Brittany Hamilton
Rowan County Middle School Composition Allyson Ingles
Rowan County Middle School Language Arts Mia Caudill
Rowan County Middle School Language Arts Devin Frazier
Royal Spring Middle School Arts/Humanities Richard Oakley
Russell County Middle School Arts/Humanities Natalie Bartrug
Russell County Middle School Mathematics Christian Rara
Russell County Middle School Science Jalon Edmonds
Russell County Middle School Social Studies Kamden Templin
Russell Middle School Mathematics Brody Kilburn
Russell Middle School Science Snehan Saroch
Russell Middle School Social Studies Ian Broun
Sacred Heart Model School Composition Annilese Buecher
Sacred Heart Model School Science John Oliver
Saint Agnes School (Jefferson) Language Arts John Riley Kaufman
Saint Agnes School (Jefferson) Quick Recall Lila Bensenhaver
Saint Agnes School (Jefferson) Quick Recall James Bidwell
Saint Agnes School (Jefferson) Quick Recall Anna Burzynski
Saint Agnes School (Jefferson) Quick Recall Abby Crady
Saint Agnes School (Jefferson) Quick Recall Lena Fultz
Saint Agnes School (Jefferson) Quick Recall Carter Jury
Saint Agnes School (Jefferson) Quick Recall Samantha Koch
Saint Agnes School (Jefferson) Quick Recall Maureen Lally
Saint Agnes School (Jefferson) Quick Recall Nick Zoglman
Saint Agnes School (Jefferson) Science Samantha Koch
Saint Mary Academy Language Arts Natalie Austin
Samuel V. Noe Middle School Arts/Humanities Anna Wallace
Samuel V. Noe Middle School Arts/Humanities Elizabeth Wallace
Samuel V. Noe Middle School Composition Gracie Tomes
Samuel V. Noe Middle School Composition Lily Watson
Samuel V. Noe Middle School FPS Amelia Connally
Samuel V. Noe Middle School FPS Makaylah O’Neil
Samuel V. Noe Middle School FPS Alexandria Secession
Samuel V. Noe Middle School FPS Savannah Soeder
Samuel V. Noe Middle School Language Arts Libby Howard
Samuel V. Noe Middle School Language Arts Elizabeth Wallace
Samuel V. Noe Middle School Mathematics Samuel Limbong
Samuel V. Noe Middle School Science Samuel Limbong
Samuel V. Noe Middle School Social Studies Caleb Masterson
Sandy Hook/Elliott County Middle School Science Michael Campbell
Sandy Hook/Elliott County Middle School Social Studies Michael Campbell
Science Hill Elementary School FPS Reese Blakeman
Science Hill Elementary School FPS Emmanuel Bray
Science Hill Elementary School FPS Jesse Hampton
Science Hill Elementary School FPS Blake Poynter
Shelby County West Middle School Composition Adalyn Bailey
Shelby County West Middle School Composition Kailani Fisher
Shelby County West Middle School FPS Adalyn Bailey
Shelby County West Middle School FPS Lilly Bullock
Shelby County West Middle School FPS Eli Moreno
Shelby County West Middle School FPS Kaylee Swallows
Shelby County West Middle School Science Jefferson Baker
Simons Middle School Mathematics Daniel Manning
Simons Middle School Science Daniel Manning
South Floyd Elementary Mathematics Emily Spears
South Hopkins Middle School Arts/Humanities Haven Stevenson
South Hopkins Middle School FPS Kylee Groves
South Hopkins Middle School FPS Jessica Lawless
South Hopkins Middle School FPS Natalie Oates
South Hopkins Middle School FPS Taylor Posvic
South Laurel Middle School Arts/Humanities Jamie Buenaventura
South Laurel Middle School Arts/Humanities Josh Collins
South Laurel Middle School Arts/Humanities Kadence Whitaker
South Laurel Middle School Composition Jamie Buenaventura
South Laurel Middle School Composition Kali Samples
South Laurel Middle School Language Arts Kali Samples
South Laurel Middle School Language Arts Nikki Shah
South Laurel Middle School Language Arts Kadence Whitaker
South Laurel Middle School Mathematics Jacob Parman
South Laurel Middle School Mathematics Kobe Petro
South Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Jamie Buenaventura
South Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Josh Collins
South Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Jacob Culler
South Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Waylon Deaton
South Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Taitum Harris
South Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Jacob Parman
South Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Kobe Petro
South Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Kali Samples
South Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Nikki Shah
South Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Will Wagers
South Laurel Middle School Quick Recall Kadence Whitaker
South Laurel Middle School Science Waylon Deaton
South Laurel Middle School Science Kobe Petro
South Laurel Middle School Social Studies Waylon Deaton
South Marshall Middle School Composition J.t. Hall
South Oldham Middle School Arts/Humanities Sophie Gnadinger
South Oldham Middle School Language Arts Sophie Gnadinger
South Warren Middle School Arts/Humanities Seth Koons
South Warren Middle School Composition Haley Graham
South Warren Middle School Composition Ryleigh Johnson
South Warren Middle School FPS Daniel Berry
South Warren Middle School FPS Ryleigh Johnson
South Warren Middle School FPS Rylee Reesy
South Warren Middle School FPS Gracie Veith
South Warren Middle School Language Arts Gracie Veith
South Warren Middle School Mathematics Daniel Berry
South Warren Middle School Quick Recall Daniel Berry
South Warren Middle School Quick Recall Brayden Bowers
South Warren Middle School Quick Recall Alex Compton
South Warren Middle School Quick Recall Mason Gardner
South Warren Middle School Quick Recall Seth Koons
South Warren Middle School Quick Recall Sabine McDavitt-Parekh
South Warren Middle School Quick Recall Baylor Newlove
South Warren Middle School Quick Recall Rylee Reesy
South Warren Middle School Quick Recall Josh Smith
South Warren Middle School Quick Recall Gracie Veith
South Warren Middle School Quick Recall Forrest Wooters
South Warren Middle School Science Haley Graham
South Warren Middle School Social Studies Forrest Wooters
Southern Middle School (Fayette) Mathematics Matthew Tillett
Southern Middle School (Fayette) Social Studies Jack Webster
Southern Middle School (Pulaski Co) Composition Morgan Mounce
Southern Middle School (Pulaski Co) Mathematics Oliver Frey
Spencer County Middle School Composition Jasmine Dawson
Spencer County Middle School Composition Jayne Thompson
Spencer County Middle School FPS Savanna Arnold
Spencer County Middle School FPS Kennedy Catlett
Spencer County Middle School FPS Tessa Chapin
Spencer County Middle School FPS Morgan Owens
Spencer County Middle School Mathematics Jack Hart
Spencer County Middle School Science Ben McMahan
Spencer County Middle School Science Sophia Whitlock
Spencer County Middle School Social Studies Tessa Chapin
St. Agnes School (Kenton) Composition Dillon Cain
St. Agnes School (Kenton) Language Arts Dillon Cain
St. Agnes School (Kenton) Language Arts Clara Heberling
St. Albert the Great Middle School Language Arts Olivia Diamond
St. Aloysius School Composition Christine Very
St. Athanasius School Arts/Humanities Abbey Bailey
St. Athanasius School Arts/Humanities Kolby Meyers
St. Athanasius School Language Arts Abbey Bailey
St. Athanasius School Language Arts Joseph Randolph
St. Athanasius School Mathematics Jason Bui
St. Athanasius School Social Studies Jason Bui
St. Catherine of Siena Mathematics Micheal Zechella
St. Francis of Assisi School Arts/Humanities Liam Amick
St. Francis of Assisi School Social Studies Leo Reinhart
St. Francis School Social Studies Andrew Snyder
St. Gabriel the Archangel School Arts/Humanities Elli Kennedy
St. Gabriel the Archangel School Language Arts Addisyn Fox
St. Gabriel the Archangel School Mathematics Michael Pemberton
St. Gabriel the Archangel School Quick Recall Nathan Barker
St. Gabriel the Archangel School Quick Recall Madalyn Bell
St. Gabriel the Archangel School Quick Recall Chase Chamberlain
St. Gabriel the Archangel School Quick Recall Sydney Grieshaber
St. Gabriel the Archangel School Quick Recall Zach Jarboe
St. Gabriel the Archangel School Quick Recall Michael Pemberton
St. Gabriel the Archangel School Quick Recall Penelope Silliman
St. Gabriel the Archangel School Quick Recall Will Wright
St. Henry Elementary School FPS Nathan Francis
St. Henry Elementary School FPS Carson Gould
St. Henry Elementary School FPS Gracie Greber
St. Henry Elementary School FPS Molly Krallman
St. James School (Hardin) Arts/Humanities Frankie Peak
St. James School (Hardin) Quick Recall Mason Baldwin
St. James School (Hardin) Quick Recall Abby Clarkson
St. James School (Hardin) Quick Recall Landen Fisher
St. James School (Hardin) Quick Recall William Jensen
St. James School (Hardin) Quick Recall Cameron McCullough
St. James School (Hardin) Quick Recall Frankie Peak
St. James School (Hardin) Quick Recall Anthony Pike
St. James School (Hardin) Quick Recall Connor Sloan
St. James School (Hardin) Social Studies Mason Baldwin
St. Joseph Cold Spring (Campbell) Composition Laney Green
St. Joseph Cold Spring (Campbell) Social Studies Nate Heck
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Arts/Humanities Lily Atzinger
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Language Arts Will Jennings
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Quick Recall Lily Atzinger
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Quick Recall Brady Clifton
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Quick Recall Jackson Germann
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Quick Recall Will Jennings
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Quick Recall Lauren Ott
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Quick Recall Camryn Peery
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Quick Recall Brandon Rash
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Quick Recall Maya Tully
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Quick Recall Austin Wood
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Quick Recall Nathan Zeck
St. Joseph Crescent Springs Science Will Jennings
St. Joseph School Arts/Humanities Ravi Gaba
St. Joseph School Social Studies Ravi Gaba
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Arts/Humanities Teagan Adams
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Arts/Humanities Peter Manion
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Language Arts Abby Ebelhar
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Language Arts Alex Evans
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Language Arts Juliana Palumbo
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Quick Recall Teagan Adams
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Quick Recall James Baker
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Quick Recall Abby Ebelhar
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Quick Recall Alex Evans
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Quick Recall Peter Manion
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Quick Recall Caroline Mattingly
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Quick Recall Patrick Naughton
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Quick Recall Colton Spalding
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Quick Recall Cal Yates
St. Joseph School (Nelson) Social Studies Colton Spalding
St. Margaret Mary School Mathematics Will Warms
St. Martha School Composition Gabe Kidwell
St. Mary School Arts/Humanities Alex Gulley
St. Mary School Composition Ethan Haubner
St. Mary School Language Arts Alex Gulley
St. Nicholas Academy Composition Aaron Joseph
St. Nicholas Academy Composition Sabina Rapp
St. Nicholas Academy Composition Rowan Sweeney
St. Nicholas Academy Mathematics Becket Johnson
St. Nicholas Academy Science Aaron Joseph
St. Nicholas Academy Social Studies Becket Johnson
St. Patrick School (Jefferson) Composition Grace Muth
St. Patrick School (Mason) Language Arts Jada Dickson
St. Pius X Elementary School Composition Gabrielle White
St. Pius X Elementary School Social Studies Tyler Turnpaugh
Stinnett Elementary FPS Corbin Arnett
Stinnett Elementary FPS Preston Lewis
Stinnett Elementary FPS Jace Morgan
Stinnett Elementary FPS Kelli Shepherd
Stinnett Elementary Language Arts Mason Asher
Stuart Pepper Middle School Mathematics Jordan Stull
Stuart Pepper Middle School Science Will Young
T.K. Stone Middle School Arts/Humanities Ava Addington
T.K. Stone Middle School FPS Zoha Ahmed
T.K. Stone Middle School FPS Lex Bratcher
T.K. Stone Middle School FPS Jessica Chen
T.K. Stone Middle School FPS Kenneth Orr
T.K. Stone Middle School FPS Hayden Willett
T.K. Stone Middle School FPS Michelle Zheng
T.K. Stone Middle School Language Arts Ava Addington
T.K. Stone Middle School Language Arts Jessica Chen
T.K. Stone Middle School Social Studies Julia Miller
Tates Creek Middle School Arts/Humanities Maggie Qiu
Tates Creek Middle School Composition Natalie Miller
Tates Creek Middle School Mathematics Omar Hamid
Tates Creek Middle School Mathematics Joseph Vulakh
Tates Creek Middle School Mathematics Tony Xu
Tates Creek Middle School Science Omar Hamid
Tates Creek Middle School Social Studies Daniel Lee
The Frankfort Christian Academy Social Studies Cameron Anderson
Tichenor Middle School Science Alex Richards
Turkey Foot Middle School Arts/Humanities Delaney Murphy
Turkey Foot Middle School Composition Maria Dilts
Turkey Foot Middle School Mathematics Owen Linstruth
Turkey Foot Middle School Mathematics Donovan Norris
Turkey Foot Middle School Quick Recall Carson Brown
Turkey Foot Middle School Quick Recall Malachi Kirtley
Turkey Foot Middle School Quick Recall Owen Linstruth
Turkey Foot Middle School Quick Recall Colin McClure
Turkey Foot Middle School Quick Recall Delaney Murphy
Turkey Foot Middle School Quick Recall Selena Peru
Turkey Foot Middle School Quick Recall Nolan Thompson
Turkey Foot Middle School Quick Recall Sam Wilson
Turkey Foot Middle School Science Carson Brown
Turkey Foot Middle School Science Nolan Thompson
Turkey Foot Middle School Social Studies Carson Brown
Twenhofel Middle School Arts/Humanities Lily Peffer
Twenhofel Middle School Composition Grayson Beckham
Twenhofel Middle School Language Arts Malia Reinhardt
Twenhofel Middle School Social Studies Grace Engelhardt
Union County Middle School Language Arts Elias Neitz
University Heights Academy Arts/Humanities Luke Humphries
University Heights Academy Composition Evelyn Cotthoff
University Heights Academy Composition Katie Isaacs
University Heights Academy Language Arts Evelyn Cotthoff
University Heights Academy Language Arts Katie Isaacs
University Heights Academy Quick Recall Evelyn Cotthoff
University Heights Academy Quick Recall Joe Duncan
University Heights Academy Quick Recall Luke Humphries
University Heights Academy Quick Recall Katie Isaacs
University Heights Academy Quick Recall Prit Patel
University Heights Academy Quick Recall Rudra Patel
University Heights Academy Quick Recall Peyton Porupski
University Heights Academy Quick Recall Elijah Walton
University Heights Academy Science Joe Duncan
University Heights Academy Science Rudra Patel
University Heights Academy Social Studies Joe Duncan
University Heights Academy Social Studies Luke Humphries
Villa Madonna Academy FPS Maddie Krieg
Villa Madonna Academy FPS Vincent May
Villa Madonna Academy FPS Isaac Stricker
Villa Madonna Academy FPS Sofia Virzi
Villa Madonna Academy Social Studies Isaac Stricker
Walden School Arts/Humanities Ethan Skolnick
Walden School Quick Recall Seth Anderson
Walden School Quick Recall Silvio Buie
Walden School Quick Recall Nate Celello
Walden School Quick Recall Lauren Faber
Walden School Quick Recall Jovian Minnillo
Walden School Quick Recall Ethan Skolnick
Walden School Quick Recall Eli Turner
Walden School Quick Recall Augustin Veroslavsky DeLatorre
Walden School Social Studies Ethan Skolnick
Wallins Junior High School FPS Bradley Brock
Wallins Junior High School FPS Savannah Hill
Wallins Junior High School FPS Ethan Simpson
Wallins Junior High School FPS Evan Simpson
Wallins Junior High School Language Arts Jimmy Shepherd
Walton Verona Middle School Arts/Humanities Olivia Hedges
Walton Verona Middle School Composition Eshia Daljeet
Walton Verona Middle School Science Graeme Danzer
West Carter Middle School Mathematics Kaylee Mabry
West Carter Middle School Social Studies Tyler Stinson
West Hardin Middle School Composition Grace Knight
West Hardin Middle School Science Jackson Riddle
West Hopkins School Science Thomas Clark
West Jessamine Middle School Language Arts Alexis Arp
West Jessamine Middle School Mathematics Matthew Yuan
West Jessamine Middle School Science Palmer Schmidt
West Perry Elementary Composition Baylen Haynes
Westport Middle School Arts/Humanities Kyle Mertz
Westport Middle School FPS Michelle Aguilar
Westport Middle School FPS Natavia Crisostomo
Westport Middle School FPS Georgia Dries
Westport Middle School FPS Isabella Martinez
Westport Middle School Science Jaxson Liening
Whitesburg Middle School Arts/Humanities Abi Stallard
Whitesburg Middle School Mathematics Addy Allman
Whitesburg Middle School Mathematics Jacob Isaac
Whitesburg Middle School Science Lincoln Conn
Whitesburg Middle School Science Abi Stallard
Whitley County Middle School Science Hunter Davis
Williamsburg Middle School Composition Katelyn Moses
Winburn Middle School Arts/Humanities Larry Bai
Winburn Middle School Arts/Humanities Sophie Mobley
Winburn Middle School Arts/Humanities Sophia Staples
Winburn Middle School FPS Chakrapani Gudlavalleti
Winburn Middle School FPS Christina Lin
Winburn Middle School FPS Layth Rahman
Winburn Middle School FPS Justin Wong
Winburn Middle School Language Arts Ayaan Arain
Winburn Middle School Language Arts Alex Stumbur
Winburn Middle School Language Arts Siddhi Viswanath
Winburn Middle School Mathematics Jonah Hubert
Winburn Middle School Mathematics Justin Wong
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Ayaan Arain
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Larry Bai
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Owen Cai
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Henry Carlson
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Winston Fugate
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Chakrapani Gudlavalleti
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Arimitsu Horkawa-Strakovsky
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Jonah Hubert
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Avneesh Kudrimoti
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Sophie Mobley
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Sophia Staples
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Alex Stumbur
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Siddhi Viswanath
Winburn Middle School Quick Recall Justin Wong
Winburn Middle School Science Henry Carlson
Winburn Middle School Science Jonah Hubert
Winburn Middle School Social Studies Chakrapani Gudlavalleti
Woodford County Middle School FPS Luke Cissell
Woodford County Middle School FPS Cole Ethington
Woodford County Middle School FPS Addie Patterson
Woodford County Middle School FPS Grace Taylor
Woodford County Middle School Mathematics Addie Patterson
Woodland Middle School Arts/Humanities Benjamin Burdette
© 2021 KAAC | All rights reserved | Design by Code FortePrivacy Policy